Baltijas autokrosa čempionāts

1. posms -- Smiltene, Tepera trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
7:35,57
7
20
2. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
7:47,60
7
17
3. Andžejs Mihnevičs Lietuva Toyota Levin
8:31,87
7
15
4. Giedrjus Stonis Lietuva Honda Civic
+3 apļi/motors
4
13
5. Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
+3/tehnika
4
12
6. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
+3/tehnika
4
11
7. Laurins Petraška Lietuva VAZ 2108
+7/tehnika
0
10
8. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
9
9. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
ns A fin./tehnika
8
10 Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda CRX Del Sol
ns A fin./tehnika
7
dq Aleksandrs Ņikitins Sproģi Peugeot 206
komisāru lēmums
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ritvars Zobens Laubere Ford Fiesta
7:15,45
7
20
2. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
7:18,65
7
17
3. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf II
7:25,21
7
15
4. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
7:36,04
7
13
5. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
8:10,37
7
12
6. Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic Type-R
+1 aplis
6
11
7. Svens Kallass Igaunija VW Golf II
+1
6
10
8. Juris Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma
+2/dzesēšana
5
9
9. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
+3/motors
4
8
10. Edijs Ošs Rīga VW Golf II
+5/kārba
2
7
11. Juris Kaļķukalns Skrunda VAZ 2108
+5/tehnika
2
6
12. Raimonds Kukenis Lietuva Opel Kadett
+6/tehnika
1
5
13. Mariuss Kisielis Lietuva VW Golf II
3.v. B fin.
4
14. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni VW Golf II
4.v. B fin.
3
15. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
5.v. B fin.
2
16. Tomass Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
6.v. B fin.
1
17. Simons Kazbars Lietuva VW Golf II
7.v. B fin./piekare
0
18. Rihards Jermacāns Aizkraukle VW Golf I
ns B fin./tehnika
0
nc Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II
izst.1. kval./tehnika
0
nc Deivids Vareika Lietuva VW Golf II
izst.laika k./tehnika
0
dq Ilmārs Jurāns Krāslava Opel Astra
komisāru lēmums
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:11,49
7
20
2. Daliuss Valjuks Lietuva VW Golf III
7:15,18
7
17
3. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
7:28,06
7
15
4. Arturs Navicks Lietuva Audi Coupe Quattro
7:38,57
7
13
5. Dovids Vaitkevičus Lietuva VW Golf II
7:39,04
7
12
6. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
7:46,79
7
11
7. Agris Brediks Ozolnieki Mitsubishi Evo Prospeed
8:19,16
7
10
8. Ojārs Troika Embūte Toyota MR2
+1 aplis
6
9
9. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
+1
6
8
10. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
+3/pusasis
4
7
nc Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
izst.laika k./motors
0
nc Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2
izst.laika k./motors
0
dq Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
komisāru lēmums
0

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
7:38,96
7
20
2. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
7:47,86
7
17
3. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
7:50,74
7
15
4. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 21011
7:51,02
7
13
5. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
7:57,98
7
12
6. Kaspars Kūķis Rencēni VAZ 2105
8:18,23
7
11
7. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
8:41,30
7
10
8. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
+7 apļi/tehnika
0
9
9. Raido Līvaks Igaunija VAZ 2105
ns A fin./tehnika
8
10. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
ns A fin./tehnika
7
11. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
ns A fin./tehnika
6
nc Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
ns/tehnika
0