Baltijas autokrosa čempionāts

3. posms -- Vecpils, Vecpils autotrase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
5:11,06
7
20
2. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:16,31
7
17
3. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
5:17,90
7
15
4. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
5:27,57
7
13
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:33,02
7
12
6. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda CRX Del Sol
5:34,55
7
11
7. Giedrjus Stonis Lietuva Honda Civic
+4 apļi/tehnika
3
10
8. Aleksandrs Ņikitins Sproģi Peugeot 206
+7/avārija
0
9
9. Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
+7/avārija
0
8
nc Edgars Paculs Skrunda VAZ 2108
izst.laika k./motors
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5:12,16
7
20
2. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni VW Golf II
5:27,21
7
17
3. Juris Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma
5:31,05
7
15
4. Jānis Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
5:56,82
7
13
5. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf II
+2 apļi/tehnika
5
12
6. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
+3/pusass
4
11
7.(2.) Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
(5:13,83)/Gt lēmums
7
10
8. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
+5/tehnika
2
9
9. Juris Kaļķukalns Skrunda VAZ 2108
+6/tehnika
1
8
10. Edijs Ošs Rīga VW Golf II
+7/tehnika
0
7
nc Ritvars Zobens Laubere Ford Fiesta
izst.1.kv./avārija
0
nc Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
izst.1.kv./kārba
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5:04,15
7
20
2. Agris Brediks Ozolnieki Mitsubishi Evo Prospeed
5:17,43
7
17
3. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
5:18,28
7
15
4. Daliuss Valjuks Lietuva VW Golf III
5:19,61
7
13
5. Dovids Vaitkevičus Lietuva VW Golf II
5:30,00
7
12
6. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
5:31,82
7
11
7. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
5:33,47
7
10
8. Ojārs Troika Embūte Toyota MR2
5:38,67
7
9
9. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
5:40,99
7
8
10. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
5:43,67
7
7
11. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ-VAZ
+7 apļi/avārija
0
6

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
5:44,12
7
20
2. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
5:45,04
7
17
3. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
5:47,96
7
15
4. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
5:48,91
7
13
5. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
5:49,94
7
12
6. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
5:59,43
7
11
7. Valērijs Seņkāns Allažmuiža VAZ 21011
6:01,30
7
10
8. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
+1 aplis/motors
6
9
9. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
+2/avārija
5
8
10. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
+6/avārija
1
7