Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

3. posms -- Vecpils, Vecpils autotrase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
5:11,06
7
15+1
2. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:16,31
7
12
3. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
5:17,90
7
10
4. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
5:27,57
7
8
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:33,02
7
6
6. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda CRX Del Sol
5:34,55
7
5
7. Giedrjus Stonis Lietuva Honda Civic
+4 apļi/tehnika
3
4
8. Aleksandrs Ņikitins Sproģi Peugeot 206
+7/avārija
0
3
9. Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
+7/avārija
0
2
nc Edgars Paculs Skrunda VAZ 2108
izst.laika k./motors
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5:12,16
7
15
2. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni VW Golf II
5:27,21
7
12
3. Juris Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma
5:31,05
7
10
4. Jānis Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
5:56,82
7
8
5. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf II
+2 apļi/tehnika
5
6
6. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
+3/pusass
4
5
7.(2.) Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
(5:13,83)/Gt lēmums
7
4
8. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
+5/tehnika
2
3
9. Juris Kaļķukalns Skrunda VAZ 2108
+6/tehnika
1
2
10. Edijs Ošs Rīga VW Golf II
+7/tehnika
0
1+1
nc Ritvars Zobens Laubere Ford Fiesta
izst.1.kv./avārija
0
nc Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
izst.1.kv./kārba
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5:04,15
7
15
2. Agris Brediks Ozolnieki Mitsubishi Evo Prospeed
5:17,43
7
12
3. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
5:18,28
7
10+1
4. Daliuss Valjuks Lietuva VW Golf III
5:19,61
7
8
5. Dovids Vaitkevičus Lietuva VW Golf II
5:30,00
7
6
6. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
5:31,82
7
5
7. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
5:33,47
7
4
8. Ojārs Troika Embūte Toyota MR2
5:38,67
7
3
9. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
5:40,99
7
2
10. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
5:43,67
7
1
11. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ-VAZ
+7 apļi/avārija
0
0

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Beate Klipa Lielvārde Semog
4:56,40
7
15+1
2. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
4:57,23
7
12
3. Valters Zīverts Priekule Semog
5:00,27
7
10
4. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
5:01,74
7
8
5. Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja Semog
5:02,43
7
6
6. Liene Sproģe Tukums Semog
5:08,99
7
5
7. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
5:10,49
7
4
8. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
5:11,66
7
3
9. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
+7 apļi/tehnika
0
2

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
5:44,12
7
15
2. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
5:45,04
7
12
3. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
5:47,96
7
10
4. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
5:48,91
7
8
5. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
5:49,94
7
6
6. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
5:59,43
7
5
7. Valērijs Seņkāns Allažmuiža VAZ 21011
6:01,30
7
4
8. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
+1 aplis/motors
6
3
9. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
+2/avārija
5
2+1
10. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
+6/avārija
1
1

Komandas:

1. Steel Tech/Autocross.lv 27
(Odiņš 15, Brediks 12 (Krieviņš ns))

2. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 26
(Borševskis 15, Jeršovs 11 (Starks 4))

3. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 21
(Bogens 16, R.Dainis 5 (M.Dainis 5))

4. SK EOS 18
(Jr.Spīķis 10, Kļava 8 (Unāms ns))

5. SK Ogre 10
(Miščenko 6, Kozlovskis 4 (Zobens 0))

Juniori:
1. Beierbaha 11
2. Vaitkevičs 7
3. J.Geisters 6
4. Sproģe 4
5. Astrauskis 2
6. G.Geisters 1