Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

Noslēguma kopvērtējums pēc 5. (no 5) posma
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
60
2. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
46
3. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
40
4. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
34
5. Giedrjus Stonis Lietuva Honda Civic
28
6. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
27
7. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda CRX Del Sol
22
8. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
15
9. Andžejs Mihnevičs Lietuva Toyota Levin
10
10. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva VW Golf II
8
11. Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
6
12. Tomass Stadaljus Lietuva Honda Civic
5
13. Laurins Petraška Lietuva VAZ 2108
5
14. Aleksandrs Ņikitins Sproģi Peugeot 206
3
15. Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
2
16. Petrs Bartkus Lietuva Opel Astra
2
17. Lukass Vajinskis Lietuva VAZ 2108
0
18. Jons Montvids Lietuva VAZ 2108
0
nc Edgars Paculs Skrunda VAZ 2108
0
nc Gintauts Maļinausks Lietuva VW Golf II
0
nc Mindaugs Maniušis Lietuva VW Golf III
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
56
2. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf II
38
3. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II/III
36
4. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
32
5. Ritvars Zobens Laubere Ford Fiesta/VW Golf IV
29
6. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni VW Golf II
25
7. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
18
8. Juris Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma/Peugeot 206
17
9. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
16
10. Simons Kazbars Lietuva VW Golf II
16
11. Mariuss Kisielis Lietuva VW Golf II
10
12. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
8
13. Jānis Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
8
14. Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic Type-R
5
15. Uldis Andersons Saldus VW Golf II
4
16. Svens Kallass Igaunija VW Golf II
4
17. Juris Kaļķukalns Skrunda VAZ 2108
4
18. Edijs Ošs Rīga VW Golf III
4
19. Jānis Olle Ropaži Opel Kadett
3
20. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
2
21. Deivids Vareika Lietuva VW Golf II
0
22. Raimonds Kukenis Lietuva Opel Kadett
0
23. Tomass Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
0
24. Rihards Jermacāns Aizkraukle VW Golf I
0
nc Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II
0
dq Ilmārs Jurāns Krāslava Opel Astra
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
50
2. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
46
3. Agris Brediks Ozolnieki Mitsubishi Evo Prospeed
43
4. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
35
5. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
31
6. Daliuss Valjuks Lietuva VW Golf III
28
7. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
22
8. Ojārs Troika Embūte Toyota MR2
20
9. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
15
10. Arturs Navicks Lietuva Audi Coupe Quattro
12
11. Dovids Vaitkevičus Lietuva VW Golf II
12
12. Guntars Bružs Grobiņa Subaru Impreza
8
13. Juozs Kutka Lietuva Mazda MX3
6
14. Sauļus Kairaitis Lietuva Audi 90 Quattro TDI
1
15. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ VAZ
0
nc Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2
0
dq Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
0

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Beate Klipa Lielvārde Semog
57
2. Valters Zīverts Priekule Semog
51
3. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
46
4. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
43
5. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
31
6. Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja Semog
31
7. Liene Sproģe Tukums Semog
30
8. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
19
9. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
11
10. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
11
11. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog
1

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
64
2. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101
56
3. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 21011
45
4. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
31
5. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
27
6. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
23
7. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
22
8. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
13
9. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
11
10. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
9
11. Kristaps Maševskis Rite VAZ 2105
6
12. Kaspars Kūķis Rencēni VAZ 2105
5
13. Valērijs Seņkāns Allažmuiža VAZ 21011
5
14. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
5
15. Raido Līvaks Igaunija VAZ 2105
2
nc Remigijs Nešvīdis Lietuva VAZ 2101
0

Komandas:

1. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 117
(R.Dainis, Bogens, M.Dainis)

2. Steel Tech/Autocross.lv 114
(Odiņš, Krieviņš, Brediks)

3. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 111
(Borševskis, Starks, Jeršovs)

4. SK Ogre 90
(Zobens, Miščenko, Kozlovskis)

5. SK EOS 57
(Spīķis, Kļava, Unāms)

Juniori:

1. Beierbaha 39
2. J.Geisters 32
3. G.Geisters 26
4. Sproģe 22
5. Astrauskis 17
-- Vaitkevičs 17
7. Koivs 12
8. Jermacāns 3
nc Jurāns 0