Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

4. posms -- Vecpils, Vecpils autotrase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
4:55,42
7
15+1
2. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
5:02,30
7
12
3. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:02,99
7
10
4. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva VW Golf II
5:16,36
7
8
5. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
5:18,82
7
6
6. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:19,51
7
5
7. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda CRX Del Sol
5:20,44
7
4
nc Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
izst.laika k./tehnika
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5:06,60
7
15
2. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
5:09,15
7
12
3. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf II
5:09,64
7
10
4. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
5:16,87
7
8
5. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni VW Golf II
5:19,69
7
6
6. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
5:21,73
7
5
7. Uldis Andersons Saldus VW Golf II
5:25,79
7
4
8. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
5:29,99
7
3
9. Ritvars Zobens Laubere VW Golf IV
+3 apļi/tehnika
4
2
10. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
+3/pusass
4
1+1
11. Juris Kaļķukalns Skrunda VAZ 2108
+5/tehnika
2
0
nc Jānis Olle Ropaži Opel Kadett
izst.laika k./ātrumkārba
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Agris Brediks Ozolnieki Mitsubishi Evo Prospeed
5:05,08
7
15+1
2. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
5:15,39
7
12
3. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
5:18,82
7
10
4. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
5:19,46
7
8
5. Ojārs Troika Embūte Toyota MR2
5:35,70
7
6
6. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
5:41,49
7
5
7. Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
+7 apļi/riepa
0
4
8. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
ns A fin./reduktors
0
3

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
4:44,88
7
15
2. Valters Zīverts Priekule Semog
4:51,02
7
12
3. Liene Sproģe Tukums Semog
4:52,91
7
10
4. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
4:53,19
7
8
5. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
4:55,83
7
6
6. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
5:31,96
7
5
7.(3.) Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja Semog
(4:51,52)/dzelt.karogu.z
7
4
8. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
+5 apļi/avārija
2
3+1
9. Beate Klipa Lielvārde Semog
+7/avārija
0
2

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
5:27,52
7
15
2. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
5:32,12
7
12
3. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
5:32,90
7
10
4. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
5:33,79
7
8
5. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
5:36,83
7
6
6. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
5:47,68
7
5
7. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
+6 apļi/degv.sistēma
1
4+1
8. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
+7/tehnika
0
3
9. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
ns A fin./avārija
0
2

Komandas:

1. SK Ogre 22
(Miščenko 10, Kozlovskis 12 (Zobens 2))

2. Steel Tech/Autocross.lv 21
(Odiņš 5, Brediks 16 (Krieviņš ns))

3. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 20
(Bogens 16, M.Dainis 4 (R.Dainis 3))

4. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 16
(Borševskis 4, Starks 12 (Jeršovs 3))

5. SK EOS 9
(Jr.Spīķis 3, Kļava 6 (Unāms ns))

Juniori:
1. J.Geisters 9
2. Beierbaha 8
3. Sproģe 7
4. G.Geisters 6
5. Astrauskis 5