LAF Folkreisa Vasaras kauss 2015

Folkreisa Vasaras kauss 2015
Noslēguma kopvērtējums pēc 6. (no 6) posma

Vieta
st.nr.
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Pt.
1.
341
Edijs Sloka
Madona
VW Golf I
87
2.
60 J
Mārtiņš Spīķis
Rīga
Opel Astra
65
3.
312
Andrejs Lajevskis
Ropaži
Volvo 940
57
4.
74
Edvīns Vansovičs
Rīga
VW Golf II/Nissan Sunny
54
5.
333
Matīss Šadris
Aizpute
VW Golf II
51
6.
24
Jānis Āboliņš
Baldone
VW Scirocco
43
7.
39
Ivars Kerns
Rīga
BMW 318
43
8.
28
Viesturs Plētiens
Rīga
VW Golf II
41
9.
11
Ritvars Kārkliņš
Cēsis
VAZ 2108
28
10.
33
Andis Dreimanis
Vecpils
Honda Civic
24
11.
14 J
Matīss Pelēnis
Jelgava
Opel Astra
24
12.
44
Renārs Ēķis
Jelgava
Opel Astra
24
13.
30
Sandis Baltaiskalns
Aizpute
VW Golf II
23
14.
183
Nauris Ločmelis
Rīga
Opel Corsa
22
15.
31
Emīls Baltaiskalns
Aizpute
VW Golf II
20
16.
76
Mārtiņš Starks
Rīga
VW Golf II/Opel Kadett
18
17.
141 J
Miks Gabrāns
Sigulda
Opel Corsa/VW Golf II
17
18.
92
Jānis Orbidāns
Tukums
VW Golf II
15
19.
13 J
Sandis Džeriņš
Vecpils
Opel Astra
15
20.
26
Aigars Darmakovičs
Rīga
Mazda 323F BA
15
21.
444 J
Roberts Bāriņš
Jelgava
VW Golf II
13
22.
17
Raimonds Āboliņš
Babīte
VW Golf II/Audi 80
12
23.
222
Juris Radvils
Bērze
Opel Astra
12
24.
12 J
Dāvis Emīls Ūdris
Jelgava
VW Golf III
12
25.
107
Pēteris Āboliņš
Baloži
VW Golf II
11
26.
83
Juris Spīķis
Rīga
Opel Corsa
11
27.
16
Andrejs Špels
Ogre
Opel Kadett
11
28.
78
Ermīns Vācietis
Garkalne
Mazda 323
10
29.
99
Viktors Freimanis
Rīga
VW Golf II
9
30.
11
Jānis Spīķis
Rīga
Opel Kadett
8
31.
4
Reinis Pelēnis
Jelgava
Opel Astra
7
32.
43
Armands Pārupe
Rīga
Opel Kadett
6
33.
4 J
Roberts Pelēnis
Jelgava
Opel Astra
5
34.
13
Mairis Zēns
Grobiņa
Opel Astra
5
35.
108
Raivis Liepiņš
Nereta
VW Golf II
5
36.
15
Kaspars Cikmačs
Rīga
VW Golf II
5
37.
83
Intars Spīķis
Rīga
Opel Corsa
4
38.
1 J
Ivo Gabrāns
Sigulda
Opel Astra
3
39.
21
Andris Krivenkovs
Jelgava
VW Golf II
3
40.
68
Valērijs Seņkāns
Allažmuiža
VAZ 21011
3
41.
9
Raivis Riekstiņš
Turkalne
Ford Puma
3
42.
140
Guntars Gabrāns
Sigulda
Mazda MX3
3
43.
61
Artis Biezais
Langstiņi
Mazda 323
2
44.
6
Raivis Biezais
Langstiņi
Mazda 323
2
45.
66
Andris Batars
Rīga
Mazda 323
2
46.
139
Pēteris Brikšis
Rīga
BMW 318
2
47.
95
Andrejs Freimanis
Rīga
VW Golf II
1
48.
75
Ainārs Kučinskis
Stelpe
VW Golf I
1
49.
303
Aiga Spāģe
Aizpute
VW Golf II
1
50.
20
Armands Aseriņš
Rīga
BMW 318i E36
0
51.
8 J
Adrians Pūga
Ķekava
Mazda 323
0
52.
610 J
Eliss Dukaļskis
Sigulda
Mazda 323
0
53.
36
Ints Kravis
Rīga
VW Golf II
0
54.
69
Viesturs Milzarājs
Rokasbirzs
VW Golf II
0
55.
97
Kārlis Kupčs
Garkalne
BMW
0
56.
153 J
Emīls Misiņš
Rīga
Mitsubishi Colt
0
57.
5
Jānis Batars
Rīga
Mazda MX3
0
58.
199 J
Līga Spīķe
Rīga
Opel Astra
0
59.
197
Artis Lieljuris
Garkalne
BMW
0
60.
100
Viesturs Saukāns
Nākotne
VW Golf II
0
61.
73 J
Jānis Saulīte
Rīga
Audi 100
0
62.
20
Ģirts Ķilpe
Rīga
BMW 318
0
63.
86
Kaspars Kūķis
Rencēni
BMW 320
0
64.
115
Raimonds Berķis
Bauska
Opel Corsa
0
65.
20
Didzis Petrovs
Blome
BMW 318
0
66.
96
Edgars Mežezers
Valdlauči
Opel Astra
0
67.
200
Oļegs Malorodovs
Ogre
BMW 318
0
68.
32
Oskars Miķelsons
Stopiņi
VW Golf I
0
69.
77
Māris Plūme
Rīga
Opel Kadett
0
70.
609
Agris Bahmanis
Rīga
Mazda MX3
0
71.
173
Igors Lapkovs
Rīga
Audi 100
0
72.
776
Edgars Traščenko
Rīga
Opel Kadett
0
73.
55
Reinis Lankups
Vecpils
Opel Astra
0
74.
88
Raivis Anops
Rīga
VW Golf II
0
75.
144
Dzintars Ēķis
Jelgava
VW Golf II
0
76.
192
Raitis Cīrulis
Tukums
VW Golf II
0

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Mārtiņš Spīķis (Rīga) 105
2. Matīss Pelēnis (Jelgava) 88
3. Roberts Pelēnis (Jelgava) 57
4. Dāvis Emīls Ūdris (Jelgava) 54
5. Miks Gabrāns (Sigulda) 40
6. Ivo Gabrāns (Sigulda) 38
-- Adrians Pūga (Ķekava) 38
8. Emīls Misiņš (Rīga) 33
9. Jānis Saulīte (Rīga) 24
10. Roberts Bāriņš (Jelgava) 20
11. Eliss Dukaļskis (Sigulda) 17
12. Sandis Džeriņš (Vecpils) 17
13. Līga Spīķe (Rīga) 13


KOMANDU KAUSS

1. Carlife Autosport Team 102
(M.Spīķis, Ločmelis, I. Spīķis, J.Spīķis)

2. EMA Racing 89
(Šadris, E.Baltaiskalns, A.Dreimanis)

3. Autocross.lv Folkreisa komanda 84
(Ēķis, Plētiens, Saukāns, Kārkliņš)

4. Autocross.lv II 41
(M.Pelēnis, R.Pelēnis, Malorodovs, Radvils)

5. Rewel Racing 30
(Krivenkovs, Ūdris, Orbidāns)

6. Štīm Rally Team 23
(Starks, Vācietis, Bahmanis)

7. Kavita V 23
(G.Gabrāns, I.Gabrāns, M.Gabrāns)

8. SK Garkalne Racing 4
(A.Biezais, R.Biezais, Kupčs)

9. Carlife Autosport Team II 0
(L.Spīķe, Saulīte, Lapkovs)