1. posms -- Smiltene, Tepera trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Oļģerts Vērmanis juniors Stingers VW Golf III 7:15,98 7 20
2. Ivars Liepnieks Jelgava VW Golf III 7:18,59 7 17
3. Roberts Tildmākers Rīga Opel Corsa 7:20,90 7 15
4. Māris Stalis TSC Auto VW Golf II 7:23,45 7 13
5. Jānis Nagla Kuļikovski & Partneri VAZ 2108 7:50,20 7 12
6. Agris Petrovičs Rīga VW Golf II 8:07,04 7 11
7. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga VW Golf I 7:18,08 6 10
8. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108 1:12,67 1 9
9. Artūrs Mūrnieks Ķekava Opel Tigra izst. 1. aplī, avārija 0 8
10. Edgars Galvanovskis Ogre VAZ 2108 izst. 1. aplī, avārija 0 7
nk Uldis Andersons Rīga Peugeot 106 Maxi nekvalificējās   0
nk Sandis Melngāršs Valmiera VAZ 2108 nekvalificējās   0
nk Imants Kolomenskis BAP motors VW Golf I nekvalificējās   0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Raimonds Tiltiņš Smiltene VW Golf III 6:51,21 7 20
2. Juris Kuļikovskis Kuļikovski & Partneri ZAZ-Suzuki 6:56,40 7 17
3. Kaspars Dambis Ogre Ford Puma 6:57,04 7 15
4. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf II 7:34,76 7 13
5. Juris Smilga BAP motors VW Golf II 7:49,22 7 12
6. Oskars Šalajevs Piņķi VW Golf I 7:54,83 7 11
7. Igors Kiršbaums Rīga VW Golf II 7:39,63 6 10
8. Kaspars Īle Inčukalns VW Golf II 2:15,86 2 9
9. Agris Zirnis Jelgava VW Golf IV izst. 1. aplī, pusass 0 8
10. Kristaps Kasparovičs Jēkabpils VW Golf II izst. 1. aplī 0 7
11. Jānis Spīķis TSC Auto Peugeot 206 ns B fin.   6
nk Ulvis Bujāns Cēsis SEAT Ibiza nekvalificējās   0
nk Aivars Kokorišs Aizkraukle VW Golf II nekvalificējās   0
nk Māris Pinkulis Stingers VAZ 2108 nekvalificējās   0
nk Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde VW Golf II nekvalificējās   0
ns Aldis Kasparovičs Jēkabpils VW Golf II izst. brīv. treniņos   0
ns Juris Šalajevs Piņķi VW Golf II izst. brīv. treniņos   0
ns Artjoms Peško Ogre VW Golf II nestartēja   0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Raimonds Jerāns Kuļikovski & Partneri Matra Murena 6:53,61 7 20
2. Žilvins Reiss Viļņa Toyota MR2 6:54,91 7 17
3. Eduards Iesalnieks TSC Auto Toyota MR2 7:48,62 7 15
4. Gundars Krūmiņš Smiltene BMW 320 7:50,84 7 13
5. Normunds Skribis Stingers ZAZ 7:22,01 6 12
6. Kārlis Vētra Ikšķile Toyota MR2 1:57,69 2 11
7. Aigars Liškovskis BAP motors Toyota MR2 izst. 1. aplī 0 10
8. Andris Kuļikovskis Kuļikovski & Partneri ZAZ-Suzuki ns A fin, motors 0 9
9. Dainis Cinītis Rīga Toyota MR2 ns A fin 0 8
ns Rolands Jaunzems TSC Auto Toyota MR2 izst. brīv. tr., ātrumk.   0