5. posms -- Tepera trase, Smiltene
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Oļģerts Vērmanis juniors Stingers VW Golf III 6:58,74 7 20
2. Māris Stalis TSC Auto VW Golf II 7:02,95 7 17
3. Jānis Nagla Kuļikovski & Partneri VAZ 2108 7:06,03 7 15
4. Andris Priedītis BAP motors VW Golf III 7:20,27 7 13
5. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108 7:23,90 7 12
6. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga VW Golf I 7:36,05 7 11
7. Imants Kolomenskis BAP motors VW Golf I 7:47,82 7 10
8. Edgars Galvanovskis Ogre VAZ 2108 3:31,84 (motors) 3 9
9. Sandis Melngāršs Valmiera VAZ 2108 2:55,77 (motors) 2 8
10. Roberts Tildmākers Rīga Opel Corsa 0:00,00 (elektrība) 0 7
11. Ivo Zariņš Salacgrīva VW Golf II     6
nc Uldis Andersons Rīga Peugeot 106 Maxi izst. laika k.(sajūgs)    
nc Kārlis Krieviņš Rīga VW Golf III nekvalif.    

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Raimonds Tiltiņš Smiltene VW Golf III 6:47,44 7 20
2. Ulvis Bujāns Cēsis SEAT Ibiza 6:55,92 (riepa) 7 17
3. Juris Kuļikovskis Kuļikovski & Partneri ZAZ-Suzuki 7:10,90 7 15
4. Juris Šalajevs Piņķi VW Golf II 7:11,97 7 13
5. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf II 7:16,06 7 12
6. Uldis Andersons Saldus VW Golf I 7:42,84 7 11
7. Andris Ločmelis Ogre Peugeot 306 7:17,88 6 10
8. Kaspars Dambis Ogre Ford Puma 0:00,00 (pusass) 0 9
9. Juris Smilga Laubere VW Golf II 0:00,00 (avārija) 0 8
10. Kristaps Kasparovičs Jēkabpils VW Golf II 0:00,00 (avārija) 0 7
11. Māris Pinkulis Stingers VAZ 2108     6
nc Artjoms Peško Ogre Opel Astra nekvalif.    
nc Kaspars Īle Inčukalns VW Golf II nekvalif.    
nc Oskars Šalajevs Piņķi VW Golf I nekvalif.    
nc Igors Kiršbaums Rīga VW Golf II nekvalif.    

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Žilvins Reiss Viļņa Toyota MR2 6:42,38 7 20
2. Rolands Jaunzems TSC Auto Toyota MR2 7:11,25 7 17
3. Eduards Iesalnieks TSC Auto Toyota MR2 7:30,35 7 15
4. Normunds Skribis Stingers ZAZ 7:49,71 7 13
5. Dainis Cinītis Rīga Toyota MR2 3:31,86 (tehnika) 3 12
6. Andris Kuļikovskis Kuļikovski & Partneri ZAZ-Suzuki 4:01,62 (pusass) 3 11
7. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži Toyota MR2 0:00,00 (tehnika) 0 10
8. Raimonds Jerāns Kuļikovski & Partneri Matra Murena ns A fin (motors) 0 9
9. Egīls Zībergs Ventspils Opel Kadett ns A fin (piekare) 0 8