Latvijas čempionāts

pēdējās izmaiņas: 31/08/09 22:04

1. posms -- Smiltene, Tepera trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Andris Priedītis Mārupe/Baltic Auto Parts VW Golf III
7:14,050
7
20
2. Edgars Galvanovskis Lielvārde VW Golf II
+0,622
7
17
3. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+21,904
7
15
4. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga/Amazone VW Golf I
+28,138
7
13
5. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva VW Golf II
+38,257
7
12
6. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde VW Golf II
+4 apļi/motors
3
11
7. Uldis Andersons Jūrmala Peugeot 106 Maxi
ns A fin./tehnika
0
10
8. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska/Elmeko VAZ 2108
ns A fin/tehnika
0
9

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Spīķis Rīga/Autosun Peugeot 206
6:45,198
7
20
2. Mārtiņš Porietis Aknīste/Indāres/EMU Skulte VW Golf III
+15,910
7
17
3. Jānis Berķis Ventspils/N&J Ford Fiesta
+18,687
7
15
4. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus/Būvfirma RRP VW Golf II
+47,512
7
13
5. Igors Afļitunovs Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf II
+57,533
7
12
6. Kristaps Kasparovičs Jēkabpils/AK Optimus VW Golf II
+1 aplis /avārija
6
11
7. Ulvis Bujāns Cēsis SEAT Ibiza
+2/bojājumi pēc av.
5
10
8. Aldis Kasparovičs Jēkabpils/AK Optimus VW Golf II
+4/avārija
3
9
9. Māris Ločmelis Jumprava Peugeot 306
+4/motors
3
8
10. Aivars Ģirģens Jēkabpils/Saskaņas Centrs VW Golf II
ns A fin /tehnika
0
7

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre/Aleks Plus Toyota MR2
6:47,633
7
20
2. Andris Dambis Ķegums Smart Roadster
+3,271
7
17
3. Roberts Markāns Ķekava Toyota MR2
+3,921
7
15
4. Juris Kuļikovskis Baloži ZAZ-Kulikovsky
+13,002
7
13
5. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ/VAZ
+47,635
7
12
6. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Pontiac Fiero
+50,434
7
11
7. Raimonds Jerāns Salacgrīva Matra Murena
+4 apļi /ātrumkārba
3
10
8. Lauris Šube Liepāja Alfa Romeo
izst.2.kv./avārija
0
9
nc Andris Cinītis Rīga Toyota MR2
izst.1.kv./motors
0

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja B600
6:12,518
7
20
2. Ģirts Mūrnieks Valmiera B600
+1,186
7
17
3. Ģirts Zīle Sigulda B600
+1,391
7
15
4. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga B600
+21,661
7
13
5. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži B600
+22,080
7
12
6. Dmitrijs Kabanovs Rīga B600
+25,990
7
11
7. Aldis Egle Liepāja B600
+28,086
7
10
8. Kalle Meigas Igaunija B600
+5 apļi/avārija
2
9
9. Aleksandrs Vīners Igaunija B600
+7 apļi/avārija
0
8