Latvijas čempionāts

pēdējās izmaiņas: 22/10/09 14:40

5. posms -- Bauska, s/k Mūsa
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Edgars Galvanovskis Lielvārde VW Golf II
5:09,805
7
20
2. Andris Priedītis Mārupe/Baltic Auto Parts VW Golf III
+1,043
7
17
3. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+1,312
7
15
4. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska/Elmeko VAZ 2108
+2,155
7
13
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga/Amazone VW Golf I
+18,629
7
12
6. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf III
+20,871
7
11
7. Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
+22,558
7
10
8. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva/SK Salaca VW Golf II
ns/tehn.
7
9
9. Jānis Tiltiņš Smiltene VAZ 2108
+7/tehn.
0
8
10. (5.) Gunārs Galvanovskis Jumprava VW Golf II
+18,371/anul.
7
7
11. Toms Norkus Lietuva VAZ 2108
izst.1.kv./tehn.
6

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Gints Bujāns Cēsis SEAT Ibiza
4:59,928
7
20
2. Mārtiņš Porietis Aknīste/Indāres/EMU Skulte VW Golf III
+5,790
7
17
3. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus/Būvfirma RRP VW Golf III
+8,224
7
15
4. Igors Afļitunovs Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf II
+14,818
7
13
5. Jānis Berķis Ventspils/N&J Ford Fiesta
+1 aplis
6
12
6. Artis Būdenieks Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf II
+1
6
11
7. Aldis Kasparovičs Jēkabpils/AK Optimus VW Golf II
+6/pusass
1
10
8. Uldis Andersons Saldus VW Golf II
ns A fin./tehn.
9
nc Ulvis Bujāns Cēsis VW Golf III
tehn.
0
nc Jānis Spīķis Rīga/Autosun Peugeot 206
motors
0
nc Juris Smilga Laubere VW Golf II
motors
0
nc Māris Ločmelis Jumprava Peugeot 306
motors
0
nc Kristaps Kasparovičs Jēkabpils/AK Optimus VW Golf II
avārija
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre/Aleks Plus Toyota MR2
4:56,067
7
20
2. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ/VAZ
+17,590
7
17
3. Audrjus Pilipāvičs Lietuva VAZ 2105
+20,905
7
15
4. Jānis Vanags Lielvārde Toyota MR2
+21,196
7
13
5. Raimonds Jerāns Salacgrīva Matra Murena
+24,436
7
12
6. Jānis Rakuzovs Salacgrīuva VAZ 2103
+1 aplis
6
11
7. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Pontiac Fiero
+1
6
10
8. Aurims Asausks Lietuva VAZ 2105
0/avārija
0
9
9. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
ns A fin/balstiekārta
0
8
10.(8.) Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde BMW 316
tehn./anul.
3
7
11. Gatis Jaunslavietis Ropaži VW Kaffer
11. kv. kopv.
6
12. Māris Meļķis Valmiera VAZ 2105
izst. 2. kv./tehn.
5
nc Andrejs Lajevskis Ropaži Ford Escort
izst.1.kv/balstiekārta
0

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ģirts Zīle Sigulda B600
4:36,445
7
20
2. Ģirts Mūrnieks Valmiera B600
+1,393
7
17
3. Jānis Boks Rīga B600
+2,690
7
15
4. Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja B600
+6,750
7
13
5. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži B600
+6,841
7
12
6. Dmitrijs Kabanovs Rīga B600
+9,539
7
11
7. Valters Zīverts Priekule B600
+10,791
7
10
8. Nikolajs Jaluņins Rīga B600
+11,957
7
9
9. Arūns Matulēns Bauska B600
+2/balstiekārta
5
8
10. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga B600
+6/piekare
1
7
nc Jevgēnijs Bulāns Rīga B600
izst.laika k./tehn.
0