Latvijas čempionāts

pēdējās izmaiņas: 12/10/09 10:31

6. posms -- Valmiera, Brenguļu autotrase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Edgars Galvanovskis Lielvārde VW Golf II
5:56,001
7
20
2. Andis Vanters Valmiera VAZ 2108
+3,121
7
17
3. Gunārs Galvanovskis Lielvārde VW Golf II
+4,574
7
15
4. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga/Amazone VW Golf I
+25,713
7
13
5. Andris Priedītis Mārupe/Baltic Auto Parts VW Golf III

+1 aplis /piekare

6
12
6. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+3 apļi/tehn.
4
11
7. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf III
+4 apļi/pusass
3
10
8. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva/SK Salaca VW Golf II
+6 apļi /bojājumi
1
9
9. Jānis Tiltiņš Smiltene VAZ 2108
+6 apļi/avārija
1
8

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Spīķis Rīga/Autosun Peugeot 206
5:41,864
7
20
2. Jānis Berķis Ventspils/N&J Ford Fiesta
+2,442
7
17
3. Māris Ločmelis Jumprava Peugeot 306
+3,242
7
15
4. Igors Afļitunovs Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf II
+38,053
7
13
5. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus/Būvfirma RRP VW Golf III
+2 apļi/kārba
5
12
6. Aldis Kasparovičs Jēkabpils/AK Optimus VW Golf II
+6 apļi/tehn.
1
11
7. Ulvis Bujāns Cēsis VW Golf III
+6 apļi/pusass
1
10
8. Mārtiņš Porietis Aknīste/Indāres/EMU Skulte VW Golf III
+6 apļi/tehn.
1
9
9. Artis Būdenieks Kuldīga/Hidroarts-13 VW Golf II
+6 apļi/sajūgs
1
8

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Raimonds Jerāns Salacgrīva Matra Murena
5:28,860
7
20
2. Jānis Vanags Lielvārde Toyota MR2
+20,877
7
17
3. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
+23,585
7
15
4. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ/VAZ
+2 apļi/tehn.
5
13
5. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Pontiac Fiero
+7 apļi/tehn.
0
12
nc Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre/Aleks Plus Toyota MR2
izst.2.kv./kārba
0
nc Jānis Rakuzovs Salacgrīuva VAZ 2103
izst.1.kv./tehn.
0
nc Ainārs Poikāns Smiltene VAZ 2105
izst.1.kv./tehn.
0

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ģirts Zīle Sigulda B600
4:57,851
7
20
2. Ģirts Mūrnieks Valmiera B600
+0,506
7
17
3. Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja B600
+1,051
7
15
4. Valters Zīverts Priekule B600
+2,833
7
13
5. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži B600
+2 apļi/tehn.
5
12
6. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga B600
+2 apļi/tehn.
5
11
7. Dmitrijs Kabanovs Rīga B600
+3 apļi/tehn.
4
10