LAF Folkreisa Kurzemes kauss 2010

pēdējās izmaiņas: 6/09/10 11:47

FKurK 2010 3. posms
Bauska, s/k Mūsa, 04.09.2010.

Vieta
st.nr.
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
k1
k2
k3
kval.rez.
Fināls
Pt.
1.
43
Artūrs Bāriņš
Jelgava
Opel Astra
10
6
10
26/1.
7 apļi
20
2.
6
Roberts Plūme
Valmiera
VW Golf II
10
6
6
22/4.
7
17
3.
94
Jānis Nikels
Strenči
VW Golf I
4
10
10
24/3.
7
15
4.
9
Raivis Riekstiņš
Turkalne
Mazda MX3
6
3
6
15/5.
7
13
5.
217
Kristaps Lapsa
Cēsis
Opel Vectra
6
6
0
12/6.
7
12
6.
39
Ivars Kerns
Rīga
BMW 318
3
-5
6
4/14.
7
11
7.
555
Ainārs Bogdanovičs
Jūdaži
VW Golf II
-5
10
3
8/10.
7
10
8.
3 J
Sandis Džeriņš
Vecpils
Opel Kadett
4
1
4
9/8.
7
9
9.
21
Agris Upītis
Cēsis
VAZ 2108
6
10
10
26/2.
0/tehn.
8
10.(9.)
171 J
Rihards Dainis
Jūdaži
VW Golf III
3
3
3
9/7.
7/anul.
par sadursmi
ar #3
7
11.
140
Guntars Gabrāns
Sigulda
VW Golf II
2
4
2
8/9.
3.v. B fin
6
12.
36
Ints Kravis
Jelgava
VW Golf I
-5
4
2
1/20.
4.v. B fin
5
13.
13
Kaspars Džeriņš
Vecpils
Opel Kadett
1
2
1
4/16.
5.v. B fin
4
14.
46
Juris Zalmanis
Rīga
Opel Astra
10
0
-5
5/13.
6.v. B fin
3
15.
333
Aldis Zvirbulis
Vecpils
VW Golf II
0
0
1
1/19.
7.v. B fin
2
16.
78
Ermīns Vācietis
Garkalne
BMW 318
2
0
4
6/11.
8.v. B fin
/tehn.
1
17.
121
Māris Poreiters
Cēsis
Audi 80
0
2
0
2/18.
9.v. B fin
/tehn.
0
18.
29 J
Evija Vītola
Carnikava
VW Golf I
0
1
3
4/15.
10.v. B fin./tehn.
0
19.
888
Kristaps Bērziņš
Rīga
VW Golf II
2
4
0
6/12.
ns B fin
/avārija
0
20.
40
Normunds Tūtars
Sigulda
VW Golf II
-5
3
4
2/17.
ns B fin
/auto
0
21.
8
Gvido Miglinieks
Rauna
VW Golf II
4
0
-3
1/21.
19.v. kv.
/motors
0
22.
77
Mārtiņš Lapsa
Katlakalns
Opel Astra
0
0
0
0/22.
22.v.kv.
0
23.
20
Jānis Batars
Rīga
Mazda 626
0
0
0
0/23.
23.v.kv.
0
24.
71
Mareks Dainis
Jūdaži
VW Golf III
-3
0
-3
-6/24.
24.v.kv.
0
25.
99
Ainārs Kučinskis
Stelpe
VW Golf I
0
-3
-3
-6/25.
25.v.kv.
/avārija
0
26.
212
Edgars Paculs
Skrunda
VAZ 2105
0
-3
-3
-6/26.
26.v.kv.
/kārba
0
27.
33
Uldis Maskalāns
Vecpils
VW Golf II
-3
-3
-3
-9/27.
27.v.kv.
0
28.
4 J
Gints Astrauskis
Gramzda
Škoda Favorit
0
-3
-9
-12/28.
28.v.kv.
/kārba
0

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Sandis Džeriņš (Vecpils)
2. Rihards Dainis (Jūdaži)
3. Evija Vītola (Carnikava)
4. Gints Astrauskis (Gramzda)

KOMANDU KAUSS
1. Folkreisa Fabrika 22
(Nikels 15, R.Dainis 7)
2. Kavita V 16
(Bogdanovičs 10, Gabrāns 6)
3. Raunas Bruģakmens 0
(Bērziņš 0, Lapsa 0)

Kvalifikācijas grupas
A grupa: Bāriņš-M.Lapsa-Riekstiņš-Poreiters-S.Džeriņš-Kučinskis-Bogdanovičs-Gabrāns-Zvirbulis
B grupa: Plūme-Miglinieks-R.Dainis-Upītis-K.Džeriņš-Maskalāns-Kravis-Batars-Vācietis
C grupa: Tūtars-Nikels-K.Lapsa-Zalmanis-Bērziņš-Vītola-M.Dainis-Paculs-Kerns-Astrauskis

Punkti kvalifikācijā
1. vieta = 10
2. vieta = 6
3. vieta = 4
4. vieta = 3
5. vieta = 2
6. vieta = 1
Izstājies = 0
Nestartējis = -3
Pāragrs starts = -5
> vai < par 1 Džokera apli = -9
Izslēgts = -10