LAF Folkreisa Vasaras kauss 2010

pēdējās izmaiņas: 25/10/10 11:19

FVK 2010 5. posms
Bauska, s/k Mūsa, 04.09.2010.

Vieta
st.nr.
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
k1
k2
k3
kval.rez.
Fināls
Pt.
1.
21
Agris Upītis
Cēsis
VAZ 2108
10
10
10
30/1.
7 apļi
20
2.
43
Artūrs Bāriņš
Jelgava
Opel Astra
10
10
10
30/2.
7
17
3.
71
Mareks Dainis
Jūdaži
VW Golf III
4
10
10
24/5.
7
15
4.
39
Ivars Kerns
Rīga
BMW 318
6
6
6
18/7.
7
13
5.
323
Lauris Sēlis
Ķekava
Mazda 323
0
3
6
9/19.
7
12
6.
40
Normunds Tūtars
Sigulda
VW Golf II
10
10
10
30/3.
7
11
7.
609
Agris Bahmanis
Rīga
Mazda MX3
3
4
6
13/13.
7
10
8.
888
Kristaps Bērziņš
Rīga
VW Golf II
6
6
6
18/8.
5/tehn.
9
9.
217
Kristaps Lapsa
Cēsis
Opel Vectra
4
10
10
24/6.
4/tehn.
8
10.
9
Raivis Riekstiņš
Turkalne
Mazda MX3
2
6
6
14/11.
1/tehn.
7
11.
6
Roberts Plūme
Valmiera
VW Golf II
6
10
10
26/4.
ns A fin/tehn.
6
12.
4 J
Renārs Ēķis
Jelgava
Opel Astra
0
6
4
10/17.
ns A fin/auto
5
13.
140
Guntars Gabrāns
Sigulda
VW Golf II
6
4
2
12/14.
ns A fin/auto
4
14.
97
Jānis Matulēns
Jelgava
VW Golf II
6
3
6
15/10.
6.v.B fin
3
15.
35
Valērijs Seņkāns
Allažmuiža
VAZ 21011
3
4
4
11/15.
7.v.B fin
2
16.
11
Edgars Paculs
Skrunda
VAZ 2105
2
4
4
10/16.
8.v.B fin
1
17.
555
Ainārs Bogdanovičs
Jūdaži
VW Golf II
10
6
0
16/9.
9.v. B fin
0
18.
77
Mārtiņš Lapsa
Katlakalns
Opel Astra
6
3
4
13/12.
10.v.B fin/sajūgs
0
19.
8
Gvido Miglinieks
Rauna
VW Golf II
10
0
0
10/18.
ns B fin/tehn.
0
20.
777
Armands Zariņš
Rauna
Opel Astra
4
1
4
9/20.
20.kv
/motors
0
21.
32
Raimonds Bergmanis
Ķekava
Mazda 323
1
3
3
7/21.
21.kv
0
22.
20
Jānis Batars
Rīga
Mazda 626
3
0
4
7/22.
22.kv
0
23.
94
Jānis Nikels
Strenči
VW Golf I
10
0
-3
7/23.
23.kv/tehn.
0
24.
999
Andrejs Uzulēns
Kuldīga
VW Golf II
1
2
3
6/24.
24.kv
0
25.
333
Aldis Zvirbulis
Vecpils
VW Golf II
4
2
0
6/25.
25.kv/tehn.
0
26.
7
Artūrs Vecgailis
Rauna
VW Golf II
0
6
0
6/26.
26.kv/tehn.
0
27.
46
Juris Zalmanis
Rīga
Opel Astra
0
4
0
4/27.
27.kv
0
28.
99
Ainārs Kučinskis
Stelpe
VW Golf I
3
4
-3
4/28.
28.kv/tehn.
0
29.
171 J
Rihards Dainis
Jūdaži
VW Golf II
4
-5
3
2/29.
29.kv
0
30.
33
Uldis Maskalāns
Vecpils
VW Golf II
3
2
-3
2/30.
30.kv/tehn.
0
31.
311
Aigars Tīdmanis
Kuldīga
BMW 320
0
0
2
2/31.
31.kv
0
32.
29 J
Evija Vītola
Carnikava
VW Golf I
0
0
1
1/32.
32.kv
0
33.
22 J
Eliss Dukaļskis
Sigulda
Opel Kadett
0
0
0
0/33.
33.kv
0
34.
36
Ints Kravis
Jelgava
VW Golf I
3
0
-3
0/34.
34.kv/tehn.
0
35.
3 J
Sandis Džeriņš
Vecpils
Opel Kadett
0
-3
1
-2/35.
35.kv
0
36.
78
Ermīns Vācietis
Garkalne
BMW 318
4
-3
-3
-2/36.
36.kv
/karteris
0
37.
13
Kaspars Džeriņš
Vecpils
Opel Kadett
-3
-3
-3
-9/37.
37.kv/tehn.
0
38.
2
Andris Stulpiņš
Jūdaži
VW Golf I
-3
-3
-3
-9/38.
izst.br.tr.
/motors
0

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Renārs Ēķis (Jelgava)
2. Rihards Dainis (Jūdaži)
3. Evija Vītola (Carnikava)
4. Eliss Dukaļskis (Sigulda)
5. Sandis Džeriņš (Vecpils)

KOMANDU KAUSS
1. Folkreisa Fabrika 15
(M. Dainis 15)
2. Kavita V 15
(Tūtars 11, Gabrāns 4)
3. Raunas Bruģakmens 9
(Bērziņš 9)

Kvalifikācijas grupas
A grupa: Nikels, Ēķis, Kučinskis, Sēlis, Zvirbulis, Plūme
B grupa: Seņkāns, S.Džeriņš, Bērziņš, Tīdmanis, Tūtars, R.Dainis
C grupa: Bāriņš, M.Lapsa, Vācietis, Bahmanis, Vecgailis, Stulpiņš
D grupa: Kerns, Miglinieks, Zalmanis, Batars, K.Lapsa, Dukaļskis
E grupa: Matulēns, K.Džeriņš, Bogdanovičs, Uzulēns, Kravis, M.Dainis, Paculs
F grupa: Vītola, Zariņš, Gabrāns, Maskalāns, Bergmanis, Riekstiņš, Upītis

Punkti kvalifikācijā
1. vieta = 10
2. vieta = 6
3. vieta = 4
4. vieta = 3
5. vieta = 2
6. vieta = 1
Izstājies = 0
Nestartējis = -3
Pāragrs starts = -5
> vai < par 1 Džokera apli = -9
Izslēgts = -10