1992. gada noslēguma kopvērtējums
D-2 līdz 1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Aldis Zēbergs Ventspils  
56
1
2. Ainārs Gutlands Kuldīga  
48
2
3. Juris Jurkovskis Rīga  
48
4. Normunds Aizkalns Jelgava  
36
5. Andris Jakubinoks Ventspils  
32
1
6. Mārtiņš Rencis Rīga  
32
7. Aivars Laipnieks Rīga  
30
8. Andris Tučs Ventspils  
28
9. Gints Sproģis Bēne  
26
10. Andris Dambis Ogre  
26
11. Gints Bujāns Cēsis  
18
12. Āris Bāriņš Jelgava  
12
13. Raitis Kociņš Rencēni  
10
14. Andris Kārkliņš Kuldīga  
4
15. Imants Kārkliņš Kuldīga  
4
16. Haralds Šagbazjans Bēne  
2
nc Ilgonis Krūmiņš Ropaži  
0
nc Edijs Kalenda Ventspils  
0
nc Andris Upītis Cēsis  
0
nc Ģirts Auniņš Bēne  
0

D-2 virs 2000

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Heinrihs Janovskis Jelgava  
56
2
2. Ainārs Eikerts Tukums  
54
1
3. Andris Kalniņš Rīga  
52
1
4. Agris Liepiņš Rīga  
48
5. Jānis Zalāns Kuldīga  
44
6. Ainārs Ausmanis Jelgava  
34
7. Māris Gailis Cēsis  
28
8. Jānis Pļaviņš Rīga  
12
9. Pēteris Pommers Ulbroka  
8
10. Arkādijs Ivanovs Daugavpils  
8
11. Aleksandrs Sedovs Smiltene  
6
12. Dainis Švirbergs Cēsis  
6
nc Juris Vētriņš Bauska  
0
nc Gints Balodis Jelgava  
0

Bagiji 1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Aigars Kārkliņš Alūksne  
58
2
2. Juris Vaivods Cēsis  
54
1
3. Guntars Hohfelds Tukums  
52
4. Ilmārs Rezevskis Tukums  
34
5. Nikolajs Tions Bauska  
20
1

Bagiji 3500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Aleksejs Jaluņins Rīga  
40
2

1. ieskaites grupa V-9

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Guntis Sils Rīga  
60
3
2. Aldis Vasiļevskis Rīga  
58
2
3. Vladimirs Rimaido Rīga  
52
4. Aleksandrs Kiriļenko Rīga  
48
5. Juris Dementjevs Rīga  
42
6. Dzintars Gubanovs Rīga  
42
7. Viktors Mihailovs Rīga  
12
8. Ģirts Lapiņš Jēkabpils  
8
nc Evijs Alijevs Kuldīga  
0

2. ieskaites grupa V-9

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Vilnis Pirtnieks Rīga  
60
3
2. Jānis Ozoliņš Madona  
56
1
3. Vilnis Grandāns Jēkabpils  
54
1
4. Jānis Radiņš Jēkabpils  
50
5. Armands Hohfelds Tukums  
46
6. Mortens Perševics Aglona  
34
7. Jānis Viļķens Tukums  
30
8. Andris Lapiņš Jēkabpils  
28
9. Mihrali Alijevs Ēdole  
16
10. Aivars Majors Brīvzemnieki  
12
11. Valērijs Beinarovičs Brīvzemnieki  
10
12. Einārs Grāps Staicele  
10
13. Kaspars Pusbarnieks Jūrmala  
10
14. Juris ??eogijevs Brīvzemnieki  
8
15. Vitālijs Elsiņš Staicele  
4

V-10

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Agris Krieviņš Rīga  
58
2
2. Arvīds Kenigsbergs Saldus  
40
2
3. Jānis Matulēns Jelgava  
36
1
4. Linards Laicāns Tukums  
30
5. Modris Bergmanis Bēne  
28
6. Uldis Millers Talsi  
28
7. Juris Kaņeps Bēne  
26
8. Haralds Sviķis Saldus  
14
nc Dzintars Miķelsons Saldus  
0