2004. gada noslēguma kopvērtējums
1600 Junior

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Raimonds Tiltiņš Smiltene VAZ 2108
77
3
2. Jānis Aleksejevs Smiltene VW Golf II
69
1
3. Kristaps Dambis Ķegums Ford Puma
62
1
4. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108
58
5. Roberts Tildmākers Rīga Opel Corsa
54
6. Andris Melngāršs Valmiera VAZ 2108
50
7. Edgars Krieviņš Rīga VW Golf II
47
8. Artūrs Mūrnieks Ķekava Opel Tigra
47
9. Kaspars Ozoliņš Rīga VW Golf I
44
10. Modris Bergmanis Dobele Peugeot 106 Maxi
37
11. Agris Petrovičs Salacgrīva VW Golf II
30
12. Kaspars Ģirģens Jēkabpils VW Golf II
23
13. Tīts Rataseps Igaunija VAZ 2108
18
14. Juris Kaļķukalns Kuldīga VAZ 2108
14
15. Jānis Fārenhorsts Talsi VW Golf II
14
16. Džonis Sultanovs Madona Peugeot 106 Maxi
12
17. Andris Kuļikovskis Baloži ZAZ
12
18. Vitauts Baranausks Lietuva VW Golf I
11
19. Joseps Tots Igaunija  
7
20. Jānis Vērmanis Valmiera VAZ 2108
3
21. Martins Padgurskis Lietuva VAZ 2108
3
22. Andris Priedītis Rīga VW Golf II
2
23. Arkādijs Bogomolovs Krievija VAZ 2108
2
nc Aivars Rudmiezis Dobele  
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Jānis Bogdanovičs Dobele Peugeot 206
97
4
2. Kaspars Dambis Ķegums Ford Puma
76
3. Jānis Ikers Kuldīga VW Scirocco
59
4. Reinis Safonovs Jēkabpils VW Golf II
50
5. Kaspars Bloms Rīga VW Golf III
49
1
6. Mario Karūse Igaunija VAZ 2108
48
7. Jānis Igaunis Ogre VW Golf II
44
8. Juris Smilga Laubere VW Golf II
39
9. Uģis Pauriņš Rīga SEAT Ibiza
39
10. Jānis Spīķis Suntaži VW Golf II
39
11. Atis Riekstiņš Baldone VW Golf II
39
12. Kārlis Zvejnieks Baloži VW Golf II
30
13. Aivars Jeminejs Ķekava Opel Kadett
19
14. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf II
13
15. Aivars Kokorišs Aizkraukle VW Golf II
9
16. Aigars Nitišs Jēkabpils VW Golf III
8
17. Kaspars Ģirģens Jēkabpils VW Golf II
5
18. Aldis Kasparovičs Jēkabpils VW Golf II
4
19. Andris Priedītis Rīga VW Golf II
4

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Rolands Jaunzems Rīga Toyota MR2
84
3
2. Helmuts Brazovskis Rīga Matra Murena
71
1
3. Raimonds Ķervijs Priekule Toyota MR2
53
4. Arvo Himičs Sabile VAZ 21011
46
5. Igors Gabecs Rīga Porsche
41
6. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži Toyota MR2
40
7. Žilvins Reiss Viļņa Toyota MR2
33
8. Juris Kuļikovskis Baloži ZAZ
31
9. Roberts Markāns Ķekava Toyota MR2
27
10. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre ZAZ
25
11. Mareks Vesmanis Sabile VAZ 2101
24
12. Raimonds Jerāns Salacgrīva ZAZ
20
1
13. Ahti Sei Igaunija Ford Fiesta RWD
18
14. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ
15
15. Dzintars Cipruss Smiltene VAZ 2105
13
16. Vilnis Uzraugs Rīga VW Kaffer
13
17. Ģirts Pauriņš Ogre Opel Kadett
12
18. Juris Džiguns Ogre ZAZ
11
19. Dainis Cinītis Rīga Toyota Corolla
11
20. Kaspars Krūmiņš Ķekava Toyota MR2
9
21. Andris Kuļikovskis Baloži ZAZ
8
22. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Opel Ascona
6
23. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi BMW 320
5
nc Kārlis Vētra Ikšķile Toyota MR2
0

D-3A

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Armands Hohfelds Tukums  
84
3
2. Jānis Boks Rīga  
76
1
3. Sīms Kaurs Igaunija  
73
4. Arūns Matulēns Rīga  
54
1
5. Viktors Dementjevs Rīga  
47
6. Anatolijs Abramovs Tukums  
32
7. Valters Zīverts Priekule  
20
8. Aivo Alliks Igaunija  
15
9. Aldis Egle Liepāja  
13
10. Guntis Kļaviņš Jaunjelgava  
11
nc Ains Rēli Igaunija  
0