1992. gada noslēguma kopvērtējums
12. klase

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Ilmārs Recebs Smiltene GAZ 60 5
2. Jānis Čīma Koknese GAZ 54  
3. Aigars Siksna Liepāja GAZ 34  
4. Imants Galbāliņš Liepāja GAZ 32  
5. Aleksandrs Vlasovs Jaunlutriņi GAZ 32  
6. Aivars Kantsons Koknese GAZ 30  
7. Tālis Sniedze Madona GAZ 28  
8. Jānis Misiņš Smiltene GAZ 20  
9. Andris Smirnovs Cēsis GAZ 20  
10. Jānis Palēvics Liepāja GAZ 18  
11. Jānis Elperis Cēsis GAZ 16  
12. Uldis Bikavs Jaunlutriņi GAZ 14  
13. Uldis Trankalis Priekule GAZ 14  
14. Genādijs Turkins Madona GAZ 12  
15. Līgonis Ozoliņš Cēsis GAZ 12  
16. Gunārs Urbanovičs Ropaži GAZ 10  
17. Ziedonis Jūliks Ainaži GAZ 10  
18. Ainārs Putniņš Liepāja GAZ 10  
19. Atis Paulsons Smiltene GAZ 10  
20. Agris Balceris Jaunlutriņi GAZ 8  
21. Gundars Auznieks Liepāja GAZ 8  
22. Oļģerts Vasiļevskis Jaunlutriņi GAZ 8  
23. Andris Tiešmanis Liepāja GAZ 4  
24. Gatis Reinholds Liepāja GAZ 2  

13. klase

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Zigmārs Rullis Valka GAZ 53 60 3
2. Ziedonis Veismanis Birzgale GAZ 53 58 2
3. Andis Irbens Ainaži GAZ 53 48  
4. Uldis Lepiksons Ainaži GAZ 53 46  
5. Nikolajs Bezzubovs Ogre GAZ 53 44  
6. Oļģerts Vērmanis Valmiera GAZ 53 42  
7. Aivars Laiviņš Ainaži GAZ 53 30  
8. Guntis Kroičs Valmiera GAZ 53 26  
9. Artis Buliņš Valmiera GAZ 53 14  
10. Juris Jankunas Talsi GAZ 53 12  
11. Ainārs Grieķers Koknese GAZ 53 8  
12. Ēriks Korps Staicele GAZ 53 2  

6. grupa

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Laimonis Sauka Rīga   60 4
2. Dainis Leimanis Cēsis   58 2
3. Ivars Sauka Rīga   46  
4. Tālivaldis Brents Staicele   40  
5. Dainis Cišs Tukums   40  
6. Uģis Kārkliņš Džūkste   34  
7. Taivo Batins Džūkste   32  
8. Guntis Kļaviņš Aizkraukle   30  
9. Dainis Kukulis Lielvārde   24  
10. Edmunds Milaičikovs Aizkraukle   18  
11. Dainis Ceriņš Aglona   18  
12. Anatolijs Jaku... (?) Tukums   16  
13. Ēriks Jākobsons Tukums   16  
14. Anatolijs Pupics Aglona   16  
15. Stanislavs Jekimovs Valka   16  
16 Roberts Šnahovs Lielvārde   14  
17. Aivars Ščerkins Lielvārde   10  
18. Andris Lorencs Tukums   10  
19. Arvīds Šemels Lielvārde   10  
20. Jānis Milaičikovs Aizkraukle   8  
21. Māris Lejiņš Aizkraukle   4  
22. Arnis Arnavs Staicele   4  
23. Jānis Valainis Tukums   2  
24. Arnis Veisbergs Tukums   2  
25. Dainis Erenfrīds Vidriži   2  

7. grupa

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Anatolijs Semešins Lielvārde   60 3
2. Aleksandrs Kozlovskis Lielvārde   58 2
3. Norberts Kozlovskis Lielvārde   54  
4. Viesturs Irbens Valmiera   48  
5. Armands Māliņš Tukums   46  
6. Juris Brivņa Jēkabpils   46  
7. Ainārs Lancmanis Valmiera   38 1
8. Gundars Odiņš Naukšēni   38  
9. Arnis Ramats Allaži   28  
10. Imants Oborūns Bauska   26  
11. Guntis Segliņš Naukšēni   24  
12. Zigurds Elceris Tukums   14  
13. Guntars Krilovs Valmiera   12  
14. Māris Pavlovs Allaži   8  
15. Ivars Krūtainis Ranka   8  
16. Gunārs Treinis Saldus   8  
17. Reinis Rāvičs Valmiera   6  
18. Viktors Gusevs Asare   6  
19. Dzintars Grīnbergs Allaži   4  
20. Gatis Cīrulis Lubāna   4  
21. Ilmārs Antulis Tukums   4  
22. Ivars Kurīgins Lielvārde   2  
23. Jānis Lorencs Tukums   2