1993. gada noslēguma kopvērtējums
12. klase

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Ilmārs Recebs Smiltene GAZ 90 3
2. Aigars Grīslis Cēsis GAZ 77 1
3. Jānis Palēvics Medze GAZ 75 1
4. Jānis Čīma Koknese GAZ 70  
5. Jānis Misiņš Smiltene GAZ 50  
6. Andris Smirnovs Cēsis GAZ 45  
7. Aldis Bērziņš Smiltene GAZ 44  
8. Aigars Siksna Grobiņa GAZ 42  
9. Jānis Elperis Cēsis GAZ 38  
10. Egīls Putniņš Priekule GAZ 35  
11. Jānis Danielsons Valmiera GAZ 33  
12. Imants Galbāliņš Grobiņa GAZ 32  
13. Tālis Sniedze Mētriena GAZ 30  
14. Jānis Ogriņš Cēsis GAZ 30  
15. Andris Lormanis Limbaži GAZ 26  
16. Gundars Auznieks Priekule GAZ 25  
17. Normunds Veikšāns Valmiera GAZ 23  
18. Jānis Balodis Rīga GAZ 22  
19. Andis Dambis Tukums GAZ 20  
20. Artis Podiņš Mētriena GAZ 20  
21. Aleksandrs Kuzņecovs Valka GAZ 19  
22. Uldis Birkavs Jaunlutriņi GAZ 18  
23. Oļģerts Vasiļevskis Jaunlutriņi GAZ 15  
24. Aivars Kantsons Koknese GAZ 15  
25. Aigars Krūmiņš Cēsis GAZ 15  
26. Aleksandrs Vlasovs Jaunlutriņi GAZ 10  
27. Andris Grīnvalds Kuldīga GAZ 6  
28. Aldis Nikalovskis Jaunlutriņi GAZ 5  
29. Agris Balceris Jaunlutriņi GAZ 4  

13. klase

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Juris Jankunas Talsi GAZ 53 45 3
2. Ziedonis Veismanis Birzgale GAZ 53 39  
3. Zigmārs Rullis Valka GAZ 53 38 2
4. Oļģerts Vērmanis Valmiera GAZ 53 35  
5. Nikolajs Bezzubovs Ogre GAZ 53 31  
6. Ainārs Grieķers Koknese GAZ 53 28  

6. grupa

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Laimonis Sauka Rīga   90 4
2. Dainis Leimanis Cēsis   65 1
3. Dainis Cišs Tukums   60  
4. Uģis Kārkliņš Džūkste   58  
5. Anatolijs Pupics Aglona   54  
6. Guntis Kļaviņš Koknese   46  
7. Arvīds Šemels Lielvārde   46  
8. Tālivaldis Brents Staicele   36  
9. Aivars Markuna Rīga   32  
10. Normunds Kāpa Tukums   31  
11. Normunds Kārkliņš Dzintarzeme   28  
12. Ēriks Jēkabsons Tukums   27  
13. Jānis Grošteins Lestene   15  
14. Andris Novickis Džūkste   11  
15. Aivars Mirošniks Koknese   10  
16 Česlavs Borovskis Rušona   10  
17. Roberts Šnahovs Lielvārde   10  
18. Andis Antulis Tukums   10  
19. Andris Lorencs Tukums   9  
20. Jānis Pudulis Stalidzēni   8  
21. Andris Grīnvalds Kuldīga   7  
22. Mārtiņš Stūrainis Madona   7  
23. Māris Lejiņš Koknese   3  

7. grupa

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Anatolijs Semešins Lielvārde   90 4
2. Viesturs Irbens Valmiera   80 1
3. Guntis Segliņš Naukšēni   72  
4. Ilgonis Čākurs Naukšēni   69  
5. Ivars Kurīgins Koknese   56  
6. Gunārs Treinis Saldus   52  
7. Norberts Kozlovskis Aglona   50  
8. Juris Brivņa Sauka   48  
9. Aleksandrs Kozlovskis Lielvārde   44  
10. Arnis Ramats Allaži   43  
11. Imants Oborūns Bauska   41  
12. Dzintars Grīnbergs Allaži   37  
13. Viktors Gusevs Asare   29  
14. Jānis Beļskis Bauska   26  
15. Zigurds Elceris Tukums   25  
16. Armands Māliņš Tukums   21  
17. Andris Valpēteris Asare   11  
18. Andis Lancers Valmiera   10  
19. Ilmārs Antulis Tukums   4  
20. Jānis Lorencs Tukums   3