1994. gada noslēguma kopvērtējums
12. klase

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Aldis Bērziņš Smiltene GAZ 132 2
2. Jānis Palēvics Liepāja GAZ 120 1
3. Jānis Elperis Cēsis GAZ 79  
4. Andris Lormanis Limbaži GAZ 79  
5. Aigars Siksna Grobiņa GAZ 68  
6. Ilmārs Recebs Smiltene GAZ 60 2
7. Līgonis Ozoliņš Cēsis GAZ 60  
8. Jānis Misiņš Smiltene GAZ 58  
9. Aivars Zaharēvičs Rīga GAZ 58  
10. Jānis Čīma Koknese GAZ 52  
11. Raitis Zariņš Priekule GAZ 28  
12. Aleksandrs Primaks Valka GAZ 28  
13. Aleksandrs Vlasovs Jaunlutriņi GAZ 27  
14. Normunds Veikšāns Valmiera GAZ 23  
15. Egīls Putniņš Priekule GAZ 19  
16. Modris Kūlmanis Koknese GAZ 19  
17. Jānis Danielsons Valmiera GAZ 14  
18. Oļģerts Vasiļevskis Jaunlutriņi GAZ 13  
19. Imants Galbāliņš Grobiņa GAZ 12  
20. Staņislavs Jekimovs Smiltene GAZ 11  
21. Aigars Grīslis Cēsis GAZ 11  
22. Igors Špirenkovs Rīga GAZ 8  
23. Gundars Karlsons Limbaži GAZ 8  
24. Andis Paulsons Smiltene GAZ 6  
25. Aldis Tiltiņš Valmiera GAZ 0  
26. Bruno Leimanis Cēsis GAZ 0  
27. Ilgonis Jakonis Limbaži GAZ 0  
28. Ivars Kurigins Koknese GAZ 0  
29. Gundars Auznieks Priekule GAZ 0  

13. klase

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Andis Loķis Talsi GAZ 53 127 1
2. Oļģerts Vērmanis Valmiera GAZ 53 104 1
3. Juris Jankunas Talsi GAZ 53 103 2
4. Ziedonis Veismanis Birzgale GAZ 53 74  
5. Viesturs Irbens Valmiera GAZ 53 69  
6. Ainārs Grieķers Koknese GAZ 53 61  
7. Zigmārs Rullis Valka GAZ 53 47  
8. Atis Neimanis Talsi GAZ 53 42 1
9. Nikolajs Bezzubovs Birzgale GAZ 53 38  
10. Modris Ceizars Salaspils GAZ 53 36  
11. Māris Jugenbergs Skulte GAZ 53 34  

6. grupa

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Laimonis Sauka Rīga   150 5
2. Anatolijs Pupics Aglona   107  
3. Dainis Leimanis Cēsis   93  
4. Arvīds Šemels Ogre   90  
5. Aivars Markūnas Rīga   90  
6. Bruno Leimanis Cēsis   65  
7. Didzis Lūsis Lielvārde   58  
8. Guntis Kļaviņš Koknese   51  
9. Roberts Šnahovs Lielvārde   40  
10. Aivars Mirošniks Koknese   39  
11. Andris Grīnvalds Kuldīga   18  
12. Ivars Sprieslis Skrunda   18  

7. grupa

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
punkti
uzvaras
1. Anatolijs Semešins Bauska   150 5
2. Imants Oborūns Bauska   110  
3. Vitauts Ēvele Naukšēni   96  
4. Gunārs Treinis Saldus   90  
5. Aleksandrs Kozlovskis Lielvārde   84  
6. Arnis Ramats Allaži   81  
7. Guntis Segliņš Naukšēni   68  
8. Ivars Kurigins Koknese   54  
9. Juris Brivna Sauka   52  
10. Dzintars Grīnbergs Allaži   40  
11. Lauris Birzgalis Valmiera   30  
12. Norberts Kozlovskis Aglona   12