Baltijas autokrosa čempionāts

1. posms -- Smiltene, Tepera trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108
8:15,22
7
20
2. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
8:25,12
7
17
3. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
8:34,96
7
15
4. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
8:50,22
7
13
5. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda Civic Del Sol
9:12,91
7
12
6. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
9:33,62
7
11
7. Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
+7 apļi/tehnika
0
10
8. Pēteris Āboliņš Baloži VAZ 2108
+7/tehnika
0
9
9. Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
+7/tehnika
0
8
10. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
7
nc Normunds Akmentiņš Olaine SEAT Ibiza
izst.1.kv./tehnika
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
8:02,40
7
20
2. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
8:06,52
7
17
3. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
8:16,30
7
15
4. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
8:32,96
7
13
5. Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
8:34,55
7
12
6. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
8:37,19
7
11
7. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
9:15,97
7
10
8. Tomass Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
+1 aplis
6
9
9. Martins Pikčilingis Lietuva SEAT Ibiza
+3/avārija
4
8
10. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
7
11. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
+7/tehnika
0
6
12. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
ns A fin./piekare
0
5
13. Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic TypeR
13.v. kv.
4
nc Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II
nekv./tehnika
0
nc Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
izst.1.kv./tehnika
0
nc Raimonds Lastmanis Lielvārde VW Golf II
izst.1.kv./kārba
0
nc Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
izst.1.kv./tehnika.
0

Open 2500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
7:23,79
7
20
2. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
7:56,99
7
17
3. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
8:04,15
7
15
4. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
+1 aplis
6
13
5. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
+3/tehnika
4
12
6. Jānis Augulis Rīga Subaru Impreza
+4/dzesēšana
3
11
7. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde VW Golf III
ns A fin./kārba
0
10
nc Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
izst.laika k./tehnika
0
nc Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60
izst.laika k./motors
0

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
8:06,42
7
20
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
8:14,48
7
17
3. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
8:19,97
7
15
4. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
8:31,79
7
13
5. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
8:35,02
7
12
6. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
8:39,10
7
11
7. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
8:46,01
7
10
8. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
+1 aplis
6
9
9. Mēlis Kahks Igaunija VAZ 2107
+1 aplis
6
8
10. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
+1 aplis
6
7
11. Hanness Tislers Igunija VAZ 2105
+7/tehnika
0
6
nc Raido Līvaks Igaunija VAZ 2105
izst.laika k./tehnika
0