Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

1. posms -- Smiltene, Tepera trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108
8:15,22
7
15+1
2. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
8:25,12
7
12
3. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
8:34,96
7
10
4. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
8:50,22
7
8
5. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda Civic Del Sol
9:12,91
7
6
6. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
9:33,62
7
5
7. Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
+7 apļi/tehnika
0
4
8. Pēteris Āboliņš Baloži VAZ 2108
+7/tehnika
0
3
9. Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
+7/tehnika
0
2
10. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
1
nc Normunds Akmentiņš Olaine SEAT Ibiza
izst.1.kv./tehnika
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
8:02,40
7
15+1
2. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
8:06,52
7
12
3. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
8:16,30
7
10
4. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
8:32,96
7
8
5. Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
8:34,55
7
6
6. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
8:37,19
7
5
7. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
9:15,97
7
4
8. Tomass Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
+1 aplis
6
3
9. Martins Pikčilingis Lietuva SEAT Ibiza
+3/avārija
4
2
10. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
1
11. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
+7/tehnika
0
0
12. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
ns A fin./piekare
0
0
13. Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic TypeR
13.v. kv.
0
nc Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II
nekv./tehnika
0
nc Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
izst.1.kv./tehnika
0
nc Raimonds Lastmanis Lielvārde VW Golf II
izst.1.kv./kārba
0
nc Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
izst.1.kv./tehnika.
0

Open 2500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
7:23,79
7
15+1
2. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
7:56,99
7
12
3. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
8:04,15
7
10
4. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
+1 aplis
6
8
5. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
+3/tehnika
4
6
6. Jānis Augulis Rīga Subaru Impreza
+4/dzesēšana
3
5
7. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde VW Golf III
ns A fin./kārba
0
4
nc Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
izst.laika k./tehnika
0
nc Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60
izst.laika k./motors
0

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
6:23,26
7
15
2. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
6:25,85
7
12+1
3. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
6:28,12
7
10
4. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
6:44,23
7
8
5. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
6:54,70
7
6
6. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
6:55,03
7
5
7. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
7:05,36
7
4
8. Sandis Džeriņš Vecpils Semog
7:15,26
7
3
9. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži Semog
+4 apļi/tehnika
3
2
10. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
+7/avārija
0
1

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
8:06,42
7
15+1
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
8:14,48
7
12
3. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
8:19,97
7
10
4. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
8:31,79
7
8
5. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
8:35,02
7
6
6. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
8:39,10
7
5
7. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
8:46,01
7
4
8. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
+1 aplis
6
3
9. Mēlis Kahks Igaunija VAZ 2107
+1 aplis
6
2
10. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
+1 aplis
6
1
11. Hanness Tislers Igunija VAZ 2105
+7/tehnika
0
0
nc Raido Līvaks Igaunija VAZ 2105
izst.laika k./tehnika
0

Komandas:

1. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steel Tech 26
(Odiņš 16, Dreimanis 10 (Krieviņš 5))

2. Autosporta entuziasti/Autocross.lv 22
(Tēts 16, Varnas 6 (Maševskis ns))

2. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 22
(Starks 12, A.Kļava 10)

4. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 18
(Bogens 10, R.Dainis 8 (M.Dainis 6))

4. SK Ogre 18
(Jeršovs 12, J.Kļava 6 (Kozlovskis 6))

6. SK EOS 17
(Jr.Spīķis 16, Ošs 1 (M.Spīķis 0))

7. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 14
(Kolomenskis 8, Zimza 6 (Āboliņš 3))

8. EVE Autosports 12
(Beierbaha 8, Kenigsbergs 4 (Mūrnieks 1))

Juniori:
1. Pikčilingis 9
2. J.Geisters 8
3. Beierbaha 7
4 . G.Geisters 5
-- Valters 5