Baltijas autokrosa čempionāts

3. posms -- Latvija, Vecpils, Vecpils autotrase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108
5:16,08
7
20
2. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
5:18,87
7
17
3. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
5:24,14
7
15
4. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda Civic Del Sol
5:25,61
7
13
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:28,67
7
12
6. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
5:32,77
7
11
7. Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
+6 apļi/avārija
1
10
8. Normunds Akmentiņš Olaine SEAT Ibiza
+6/tehnika
1
9
9. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
8

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
5:14,42
7
20
2. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
5:15,73
7
17
3. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
5:16,29
7
15
4. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
5:21,06
7
13
5. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
5:21,81
7
12
6. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
5:25,17
7
11
7. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5:25,87
7
10
8. Sindijs Laenko Skrunda VW Golf I
5:46,30
7
9
9. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
+1 aplis
6
8
10. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf III
+5/tehnika
2
7
11. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
6
12. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
+7/tehnika
0
5
13. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
13.v. kval.
4
14. Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
14.v. kval.
3
nc Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
izst.1.kv./motors
0

Open 2500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
5:11,19
7
20
2. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
5:29,60
7
17
3. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
5:34,40
7
15
4. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
5:36,76
7
13
5. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60
5:37,79
7
12
6. Jānis Augulis Rīga Subaru Impreza
5:48,05
7
11
7. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
5:49,52
7
10
8. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
ns A fin./avārija
9

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
5:45,26
7
20
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
5:46,12
7
17
3. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
5:46,65
7
15
4. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
5:47,16
7
13
5. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
5:47,61
7
12
6. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
5:50,42
7
11
7. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
5:52,97
7
10
8. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
6:09,64
7
9
9. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
6:36,26
7
8
10. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
+1 aplis/elektronika
6
7