Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

2. posms -- Vecpils, Vecpils autotrase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108
5:16,08
7
15+1
2. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
5:18,87
7
12
3. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
5:24,14
7
10
4. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda Civic Del Sol
5:25,61
7
8
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
5:28,67
7
6
6. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
5:32,77
7
5
7. Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
+6 apļi/avārija
1
4
8. Normunds Akmentiņš Olaine SEAT Ibiza
+6/tehnika
1
3
9. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
2

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
5:14,42
7
15+1
2. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
5:15,73
7
12
3. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
5:16,29
7
10
4. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
5:21,06
7
8
5. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
5:21,81
7
6
6. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
5:25,17
7
5
7. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5:25,87
7
4
8. Sindijs Laenko Skrunda VW Golf I
5:46,30
7
3
9. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
+1 aplis
6
2
10. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf III
+5/tehnika
2
1
11. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
+7/tehnika
0
0
12. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
+7/tehnika
0
0
13. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
13.v. kval.
0
14. Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
14.v. kval.
0
nc Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
izst.1.kv./motors
0

Open 2500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
5:11,19
7
15+1
2. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
5:29,60
7
12
3. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
5:34,40
7
10
4. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
5:36,76
7
8
5. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60
5:37,79
7
6
6. Jānis Augulis Rīga Subaru Impreza
5:48,05
7
5
7. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
5:49,52
7
4
8. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
ns A fin./avārija
3

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
4:43,96
7
15
2. Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
4:46,23
7
12
3. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
4:49,52
7
10+1
4. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
4:57,61
7
8
5. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
5:06,12
7
6
6. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog
5:08,03
7
5
7. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
5:12,62
7
4
8. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
ns atk.st./avārija
3
9. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
ns atk.st./avārija
2

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
5:45,26
7
15+1
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
5:46,12
7
12
3. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
5:46,65
7
10
4. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
5:47,16
7
8
5. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
5:47,61
7
6
6. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
5:50,42
7
5
7. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
5:52,97
7
4
8. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
6:09,64
7
3
9. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
6:36,26
7
2
10. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
+1 aplis/elektronika
6
1

Komandas:

1. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steel Tech 24
(Odiņš 16, Dreimanis 8 (Krieviņš 8))

2 SK Ogre 22
(Kozlovskis 12, Jeršovs 10 (Kļava 8))

= Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 22
(Bogens 10, R.Dainis 12 (M.Dainis 8))

4. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 22
(Unāms 16, Starks 6 (A.Kļava 2))

5. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 17
(Kolomenskis 16, Zimza 1 (Āboliņš ns))

6. SK EOS 16
(Jr.Spīķis 16, Ošs 0 (M.Spīķis nc))

7. EVE Autosports 14
(Mūrnieks 10, Beierbaha 4 (Kenigsbergs 4))

8. Autosporta entuziasti/Autocross.lv 10
(Tēts 10, Varnas 0 (Maševskis ns))

Juniori:
1. J.Geisters 5
2. Beierbaha 3
= Valters 3
4 . G.Geisters 2