Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

Noslēguma kopvērtējums pēc 6. (no 6) posma
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108
76
2. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
54
3. Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
41
4. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda Civic/VW Golf III
41
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
38
6. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
33
7. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
29
8. Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
16
9. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
11
10. Normunds Akmentiņš Olaine SEAT Ibiza
11
11. Sandis Džeriņš Vecpils Škoda Felicia
10
12. Pēteris Āboliņš Baloži VAZ 2108
11
13. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
10
14. Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
2

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
65
2. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
52
3. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
51
4. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
45
5. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
38
6. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
30
7. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
26
8. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
21
9. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
17
10. Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
12
11. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
8
12. Sindijs Laenko Skrunda VW Golf I
8
13. Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II
7
14. Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
6
15. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
5
16. Andris Lielais Skrīveri VW Golf II
3
17. Tomass Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
3
18. Martins Pikčilingis Lietuva SEAT Ibiza
2
19. Raimo Rēks Igaunija VW Golf III
1
20. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf III
1
21. Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic TypeR
0
nc Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II
0
nc Raimonds Lastmanis Lielvārde VW Golf II
0

Open 2500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
80
2. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
68
3. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
58
4. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
36
5. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
22
6. Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe
22
7. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60
16
8. Jānis Augulis Rīga Subaru Impreza
16
9. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde VW Golf III
14
10. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf III
10
11. Jānis Olle Ropaži Opel Kadett
8
12. Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW 318 E36
6
13. Einārs Juškovskis Jūrmala Subaru Impreza
5
14. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
3
15. Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2
2

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
62
2. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
62
3. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
53
4. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
46
5. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
44
6. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
40
7. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
32
8. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog
24
9. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
21
10. Valters Zīverts Gramzda Semog
7
11. Sandis Džeriņš Vecpils Semog
3
12. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži Semog
3

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
71
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
61
3. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
49
4. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
46
5. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
43
6. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
32
7. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
22
8. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
20
9. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
12
10. Auseklis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106
11
11. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
10
12. Mēlis Kahks Igaunija VAZ 2107
7
13. Hanness Tislers Igunija VAZ 2105
6
14. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
3
15. Uldis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
2
nc Raido Līvaks Igaunija VAZ 2105
0
nc Andris Radziņš Rīga VAZ 2105
0

Komandas:

1. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steel Tech 163
(Odiņš, Dreimanis, Krieviņš)

2. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 120
(Starks, A.Kļava, Unāms, Lideris)

3. EVE Autosports 106
(Beierbaha, Kenigsbergs, Mūrnieks, Roberts)

4. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 106
(Bogens, R.Dainis, M.Dainis)

5. SK Ogre 97
(Jeršovs, J.Kļava, Kozlovskis, Smilga)

6. SK EOS 92
(Jr.Spīķis, Ošs, M.Spīķis)

7. Autosporta entuziasti/Autocross.lv 83
(Tēts, Varnas, Maševskis)

8. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 65
(Kolomenskis, Zimza, Āboliņš)

Juniori:
1. G.Geisters 38
2. Beierbaha 34
3. J.Geisters 27
4. Valters 12
5. Pikčilingis 9