Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts

6. posms -- Smiltene, Tepera trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
7:09,47
7
15
2. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
7:11,47
7
12+1
3. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
7:19,46
7
10
4. Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
7:35,61
7
8
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
7:36,51
7
6
6. Mareks Dainis Cēsis VW Golf III
7:37,46
7
5
7. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
7:43,45
7
4
8. Pēteris Āboliņš Baloži VAZ 2108
+1 aplis/avārija
6
3

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
7:07,27
7
15
2. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
7:12,04
7
12
3. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
7:17,58
7
10
4. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
7:39,27
7
8+1
5. Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
7:59,19
7
6
6. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
+3 apļi/tehnika
4
5
7. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
+5/tehnika
3
4
8. Andris Lielais Skrīveri VW Golf II
+5/tehnika
3
3
9. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
+6/tehnika
1
2
10. Raimo Rēks Igaunija VW Golf III
ns A fin./motors
1
nc Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
izst.laika k./motors
0
nc Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
izst.2.kv./kārba
0

Open 2500

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
6:49,20
7
15
2. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
6:51,26
7
12+1
3. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf III
7:21,75
7
10
4. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
7:51,00
7
8
5. Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW 318 E36
7:52,61
7
6
6. Einārs Juškovskis Jūrmala Subaru Impreza
+1/tehnika
6
5
7. Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe
ns A fin./motors
 
4
8. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
ns A fin./turbīna
 
3
9. Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2
ns A fin./tehnika
 
2

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
6:04,72
7
15
2. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
6:10,16
7
12
3. Gatis Geisters Bukulti Semog
6:17,04
7
10
4. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
6:17,82
7
8
5. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
6:19,18
7
6
6. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog
6:30,19
7
5
7. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Semog
7:18,38/riepa
7
4
8. Valters Zīverts Gramzda Semog
+3 apļi/tehnika
4
3
9. Jānis Geisters Bukulti Semog
+4/tehhnika
3
2+1
10. Jānis Kļava Ogre Semog
+5/tehnika
2
1

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
7:04,67
7
15
2. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
7:13,28
7
12+1
3. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
7:30,53
7
10
4. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
7:31,83
7
8
5. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
7:35,46
7
6
6. Mēlis Kahks Igaunija VAZ 2107
7:46,54
7
5
7. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101
7:52,53
7
4
8. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
8:02,30
7
3
9. Uldis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
8:07,06
7
2
10. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
+1 aplis/tehnika
6
1
11. Hanness Tislers Igaunija VAZ 2105
+1/tehnika
6
0
12. Gatis Lībis Liepāja VAZ 2101
+2/tehnika
5
0
nc Andris Radziņš Rīga VAZ 2105
nekv./tehnika
0

Komandas:

1. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steel Tech 28
(Krieviņš 15, Dreimanis 13 (Odiņš ns))

2. EVE Autosports 21
(Beierbaha 12, Kenigsbergs 9 (Roberts ns, Mūrnieks ns))

= SK EOS 21
(M.Spīķis 6, Ošs 15 (Jr.Spīķis 0))

4. SK Ogre 19
(Kozlovskis 15, Smilga 4 (J.Kļava 1, Jeršovs ns))

5. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 17
(R.Dainis 12, M.Dainis 5 (Bogens 0))

6. Autosporta entuziasti/Autocross.lv 13
(Tēts 13 (Varnas ns, Maševskis ns))

7. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 10
(Kolomenskis 6, Zimza 4 (Āboliņš 3))

8. Autocross.lv Autokrosa komanda 9
(Lideris 4, Starks 5 (Unāms 0, A.Kļava ns))

Juniori:
1. Beierbaha 9
2. G.Geisters 8
3. J.Geisters 2