Baltijas autokrosa čempionāts

Kopvērtējums pēc 4. (no 4) posma
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108/VW Golf II
80
2. Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
45
3. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
36
4. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
28
5. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
28
6. Židrūns Šarkūns Lietuva Honda Civic
27
7. Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
27
8. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda Civic Del Sol
25
9. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
25
10. Petrs Bartkus Lietuva Opel Astra
24
11. Andzejs Mihnevičs Lietuva Toyota Levin
24
12. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
22
13. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
15
14. Toms Stadaljus Lietuva Honda Civic
12
15. Luks Vajinskis Lietuva VAZ 2108
12
16. Laurins Petraška Lituva VAZ 2108
11
17. Normunds Akmentiņš Olaine SEAT Ibiza
9
18. Pēteris Āboliņš Baloži VAZ 2108
9
19. Giedrjus Stonis Lietuva Honda Civic
8

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
65
2. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
62
3. Juris Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
52
4. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
45
5. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
42
6. Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic TypeR
27
7. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
22
8. Mariuss Kisielis Lietuva VW Golf III
20
9. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
20
10. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
19
11. Martins Pikčilingis Lietuva SEAT Ibiza
18
12. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
16
13. Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
15
14. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
15
15. Remigijs Nešvīdis Lietuva VAZ 2101
11
16. Sindijs Laenko Skrunda VW Golf I
9
17. Tomass Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
9
18. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
8
19. Žilvins Motiejūns Lietuva Honda Civic
8
20. Jānis Miščenko Aizkraukle VW Golf III
7
nc Raimonds Lastmanis Lielvārde VW Golf II
0
nc Mārtiņš Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
0
nc Deivids Vareika Lietuva VW Golf II
0
nc Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II
0

Open 2500 (Čempionāts nenotiek)

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
40
2. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
32
3. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
29
4. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
28
5. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
23
6. Jānis Augulis Rīga Subaru Impreza
22
7. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60
12
8. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde VW Golf III
10
9. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
9
nc Pauļus Stadaljus Lietuva VW Golf II
0
nc Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe
0
nc Vitauts Petraška Lietuva VW Golf II
0
nc Sauļus Kairaitis Lietuva Audi 80
0

VAZ Klasika (Čempionāts nenotiek)

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
35
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 2101
34
3. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
33
4. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
27
5. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
24
6. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
20
7. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
19
8. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103
15
9. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
11
10. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
9
11. Gatis Lībis Grobiņa VAZ 2101
9
12. Mēlis Kahks Igaunija VAZ 2107
8
13. Hanness Tislers Igunija VAZ 2105
6
nc Raido Līvaks Igaunija VAZ 2105
0