Baltijas autokrosa čempionāts

2. posms -- Lietuva, Vilkiču trase
1600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Giedrjus Stonis Lietuva Honda Civic
5:36,791
7
20
2. Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
+0,480
7
17
3. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
+1,370
7
15
4. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+3,143
7
13
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
+17,144
7
12
6. Tomass Stadaljus Lietuva Honda Civic
+19,145
7
11
7. Mareks Dainis Vecpils Honda CRX Del Sol
+26,144
7
10
8. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
+2 apļi/tehnika
5
9
9. Petrs Bartkus Lietuva Opel Astra
+6 apļi/tehnika
1
8
10. Laurins Petraška Lietuva VAZ 2108
+6 apļi/tehnika
1
7
11. Lukass Vajinskis Lietuva VAZ 2108
+6 apļi/tehnika
1
6
12. Jons Montvids Lietuva VAZ 2108
ns A fin./tehnika
5
13. Andžejs Mihnevičs Lietuva Toyota Levin
izslēgts B fin. (2.v./sadursme)
4
nc Gintauts Maļinausks Lietuva VW Golf III
izst.2.kv./tehnika
0
nc Gvidons Bajorūns Lietuva VW Golf II
izst.1.kv./motors
0
nc Mindaugs Maniušis Lietuva VW Golf III
izst.1.kv./tehnika
0
nc Aleksandrs Ņikitins Sproģi Peugeot 206
izst.brīv.tr./sajūgs
0
nc Edgars Paculs Skrunda VAZ 2108
izst.brīv.tr./motors
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Simons Kazbars Lietuva VW Golf II
5:22,870
7
20
2. Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
+6,158
7
17
3. Mariuss Kisielis Lietuva VW Golf II
+7,809
7
15
4. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
+15,895
7
13
5. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
+18,123
7
12
6. Ritvars Zobens Laubere Ford Fiesta
+25,499
7
11
7. Lauris Roberts Laidi Opel Astra
+29,272
7
10
8. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni VW Golf II
+36,076
7
9
9. Juris Kaļķukalns Skrunda VAZ 2108
+2 apļi/sajūgs
5
8
10. Edijs Ošs Rīga VW Golf II
+3 apļi/tehnika
4
7
11. Deivids Vareika Lietuva VW Golf II
+7 apļi/avārija
0
6
12. Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
ns A fin./tehnika
5
13. Raimonds Kukenis Lietuva Opel Kadett
3.v. B fin.
4
nc Juris Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma
izst.2.kv./motors
0
nc Mindaugs Sidabrs Lietuva Honda Civic Type-R
izst.1.kv./tehnika
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru-Audi V8
5:28,194
7
20
2. Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
+0,868
7
17
3. Agris Brediks Ozolnieki Mitsubishi Evo Prospeed
+2,027
7
15
4. Daliuss Valjuks Lietuva VW Golf III
+4,264
7
13
5. Juozs Kutka Lietuva Mazda MX3
+20,736
7
12
6. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
+22,711
7
11
7. Arturs Navicks Lietuva Audi Coupe Quattro
+25,420
7
10
8. Ojārs Troika Embūte Toyota MR2
+40,941
7
9
9. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
+1 aplis
6
8
10. Sauļus Kairaitis Lietuva Audi 90 Quattro TDI
+5 apļi/tehnika
2
7
11. Jānis Dreimanis Salacgrīva Talbot Matra Murena
+7 apļi/avārija
0
6
12. Dovids Vaitkevičus Lietuva VW Golf II
ns A fin./tehnika
5

VAZ Klasika

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105
5:50,552
7
20
2. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
+6,230
7
17
3. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
+14,898
7
15
4. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2107
+15,347
7
13
5. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105
+2 apļi/tehnika
5
12
6. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
izst.3.kv./tehnika
11
nc Remigijs Nešvīdis Lietuva VAZ 2101
ns/sajūgs
10