Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2017

3. posms - Valmiera, Brenguļu autotrase, 10.06.2017.

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
4:45.025
7
15+1
2.
Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+5.157
7
12
3.
Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
+13.865
7
10
4.
Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
+23.162
7
8
5.
Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
+1 aplis
6
6
6.(4.)
Andis Ūtēns Koknese VAZ 2108
(+14.400)/GT lēmums
(7)
5

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
4:39.102
7
15
2.
Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
+3.064
7
12+1
3.
Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
+3.751
7
10
4.
Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
+10.461
7
8
5.
Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
+15.094
7
6
6.
Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II
+24.985
7
5
7.
Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
+29.387
7
4
8.
Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
+33.254
7
3
9.
Didzis Mirošņiks Koknese VW Golf II
+38.488
7
2
10.
Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf II
ns A fin./tehnika
0
1

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza
4:40.354
7
15+1
2.
Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena
+4.757
7
12
3.
Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
+7.732
7
10
4.
Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2
+21.121
7
8
5.
Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW 318
+1 aplis
6
6
6.
Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
+4/motors
3
5
7.
Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
+5/tehnika
2
4
8.
Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2
+6/tehnika
1
3
nc
Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
0

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011
5:09.848
7
15
2.
Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
+1.868
7
12+1
3.
Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
+2.721
7
10
4.
Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106
+28.632
7
8
5.
Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101
+1 aplis/tehnika
6
6
6.
Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
+3/tehnika
4
5
7.
Gatis Lībis Liepāja VAZ 2105
+5/tehnika
2
4
8.
Heinar Lehtsaar Igaunija VAZ 2105
+7/tehnika
0
3
9.
Hannes Tisler Igaunija VAZ 2105
+7/tehnika
0
2
10.
Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101
ns A fin./tehnika
1

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja Semog
4:12.559
7
15+1
2.
Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog
+0.714
7
12
3.
Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog
+1.982
7
10
4.
Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
+2.653
7
8
5.
Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
+5 apļi/avārija
2
6
6.
Jānis Geisters Zaube Semog
+5/avārija
2
5
7.
Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
+7/avārija
0
4

LK Open 4500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Nils Bernāns Ogre Audi 90 Quattro
4:06,122
6
0
2.
Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe Quattro
+2 apļi/tehnika
4
0
3.
Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi 90 Quattro
ns atk.st./avārija
0
0

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Gatis Geisters (Zaube) 6
2. Edgars Zīverts (Priekule) 5
3. Monta Beierbaha (Brocēni) 3
4. Jānis Geisters (Zaube) 2
5. Armands Ķēniņš (Saldus) 1

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 26
(R.Dainis 16, Bogens 10 (Rusmanis 3))

2. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steeltech 25
(Krieviņš 13, Dreimanis 12 (Baumanis 4))

3. SK Vecpils 18
(Zīverts 10, Silenieks 8 (Lehtsārs 3))

4. SK Ogre 16
(J.Kozlovskis sr. 8, Smilga 8 (J.Kozlovskis jr. 8))

5. EVE Autosports 12
(Mūrnieks 6, Beierbaha 6 (Skolmeistars ns))

6. SK SB Koknesis 10
(Elsts 5, M.Ūtēns 5 (A.Ūtēns 5))