Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2017

4. posms - Vidsala, Pilskalnu autotrase, 09.07.2017.

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
5:53.557
7
15
2.
Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
+8.248
7
12
3.
Andis Ūtēns Koknese VAZ 2108
+17.564
7
10
4.
Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
+48.034
7
8
5.
Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
+3 apļi/avārija
4
6+1
6.
Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
+6/tehnika
1
5

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
5:39.626
7
15
2.
Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
+7.554
7
12
3.
Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II
+14.842
7
10
4.
Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
+24.635
7
8
5.
Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
+32.333
7
6
6.
Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
+1 aplis/ātrumkārba
6
5+1
7.
Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
+4/sajūgs
3
4
8.
Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf II
+6/tehnika
1
3
nc
Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II
nekv./tehnika
0
nc
Didzis Mirošņiks Koknese VW Golf II
nekv./tehnika
0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
5:48.300
7
15+1
2.
Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena
+2.454
7
12
3.
Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2
+21.527
7
10
4.
Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
+24.500
7
8
5.
Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2
+1 aplis
6
6
6.
Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza
+7/tehnika
0
5
nc
Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW 318
izst.1.kv./avārija
0

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
6:05.823
7
15+1
2.
Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011
+1.375
7
12
3.
Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
+2.597
7
10
4.
Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
+3.936
7
8
5.
Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2105
+26.360
7
6
6.
Hannes Tisler Igaunija VAZ 2105
+37.783
7
5
7.
Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106
+2 apļi
5
4
8.
Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101
ns A fin./tehnika
0
3
nc
Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101
nekv./tehnika
0

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog
5:07.219
7
15
2.
Jānis Geisters Zaube Semog
+0.909
7
12
3.
Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
+2.005
7
10+1
4.
Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog
+9.490
7
8
5.
Liene Sproģe Tukums Semog
+13.944
7
6
6.
Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
+2 apļi/tehnika
5
5
7.
Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja Semog
+7/tehnika
0
4

LK Open 4500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
-
           

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Gatis Geisters (Zaube) 7
2. Jānis Geisters (Zaube) 6
3. Edgars Zīverts (Priekule) 4
4. Liene Sproģe (Tukums) 3
5. Monta Beierbaha (Brocēni) 2
nc Armands Ķēniņš (Saldus) 0

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 30
(R.Dainis 15, Bogens 15 (Rusmanis 6))

2. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steeltech 28
(Krieviņš 16, Dreimanis 12 (Baumanis 11))

3. SK Ogre 22
(J.Kozlovskis sr. 16, Smilga 6 (J.Kozlovskis jr. 2))

4. SK SB Koknesis 20
(Elsts 10, A.Ūtēns 10 (M.Ūtēns 8))

5. SK Vecpils 15
(Zīverts 8, Silenieks 7 (Sileniece 6))

6. EVE Autosports 10
(Skolmeistars 5, Beierbaha 5 (Mūrnieks ns))