Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2017

Noslēguma kopvērtējums pēc 6. (no 6) posma

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
72
2.
Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II
59
3.
Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
57
4.
Andis Ūtēns Koknese VAZ 2108
44
5.
Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
35
6.
Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II
30
7.
Laurynas Petraška Lietuva VAZ 2108
16
8.
Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra
10
9.
Uldis Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
10
10.
Andis Skolmeistars Pope VW Golf II
9
11.
Krists Valters Kuldīga Suzuki Ignis
6
12.
Tomas Skrodenis Lietuva Honda Civic
3

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra
63
2.
Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III
55
3.
Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III
53
4.
Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta
44
5.
Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II
43
6.
Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II
24
7.
Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III
21
8.
Jānis Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma
16
9.
Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II
16
10.
Edijs Varnas Līvāni VW Scirocco
12
11.
Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma
10
12.
Jānis Ikers Kuldīga Renault Clio
7
13.
Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf II
7
14.
Oskars Troika Embūte VW Golf III
6
15.
Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5
16.
Mareks Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II
5
17.
Toomas Soe Igaunija VW Golf II
3
18.
Didzis Mirošņiks Koknese VW Golf II
2
19.
Indrek Ilves Igunija VW Golf II
2
20.
Intars Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
1
21.
Māris Lapšāns Saldus VW Golf II
0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza
71
2.
Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
65
3.
Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena
56
4.
Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2
50
5.
Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2
38
6.
Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus
28
7.
Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza
30
8.
Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
22
9.
Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW 318
13
10.
Jānis Augulis Rīga Citroen C4-RX8
3

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101
73
2.
Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105
69
3.
Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011
60
4.
Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101
43
5.
Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107
43
6.
Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101
27
7.
Heinar Lehtsaar Igaunija VAZ 2105
18
8.
Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106
18
9.
Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2105
14
10.
Hannes Tisler Igaunija VAZ 21053
12
11.
Gatis Lībis Liepāja VAZ 2106
7
12.
Auseklis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106
2

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog
69
2.
Jānis Geisters Zaube Semog
61
3.
Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog
49
4.
Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog
47
5.
Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog
43
6.
Renārs Vinokurovs Liepāja Semog
40
7.
Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog
26
8.
Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog
18
9.
Uģis Vītols Rīga Semog
6
10.
Liene Sproģe Tukums Semog
6
11.
Artis Grantiņš Grobiņa Semog
3
12.
Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni Semog
2
nc
Viktors Dementjevs Rīga Semog
0

LK Open 4500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe Quattro
47
2.
Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi 90 TDI
37
3.
Egidijus Kirdeikis Lietuva VW Golf IV
15
4.
Nils Bernāns Ogre Audi 90 Quattro
15
5.
Jānis Borševskis Mārupe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15
6.
Paulius Šniukas Lietuva VW Golf IV
12

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Gatis Geisters (Zaube) 38
2. Jānis Geisters (Zaube) 33
3. Edgars Zīverts (Priekule) 23
4. Armands Ķēniņš (Saldus) 18
5. Monta Beierbaha (Brocēni) 12
6. Krists Valters (Kuldīga) 4
7. Liene Sproģe (Tukums) 2

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 137
(R.Dainis, Bogens, Rusmanis)

2. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steeltech 136
(Krieviņš, Dreimanis, Baumanis)

3. SK Ogre 115
(J.Kozlovskis sr., Smilga, J.Kozlovskis jr.)

4. SK Vecpils 114
(Lehtsārs, Zīverts, Silenieks, Sileniece)

5. SK SB Koknesis 88
(A.Ūtēns, M.Ūtēns, Elsts)

6. EVE Autosports 82
(Skolmeistars, Beierbaha, Mūrnieks, Jasons)