Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2017

6. posms - Smiltene, Tepera trase, 27.08.2017.

1600

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PĀRSTĀV
AUTO
LAIKS/STATUSS
APĻI
PUNKTI
1.
Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II 7:03.427 7 15+1
2. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III +3.545 7 12
3. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra +12.718 7 10
4. Andis Ūtēns Koknese VAZ 2108 +17.129 7 8
5. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf II +30.849 7 6
nc Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II izst.laika k./motors   0

2000 Super

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PĀRSTĀV
AUTO
LAIKS/STATUSS
APĻI
PUNKTI
1. Jānis Spīķis Rīga Ford Puma +11.202 7 15+1
2. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra +14.170 7 12
3. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III +18.662 7 10
4. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II +20.915 7 8
5. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta +33.417 7 6
6. Mareks Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II +44.160 7 5
7. Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II +57.931 7 4
8. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf II +7 apļi/tehnika 0 3
nc Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III ns kopš 2.kval./tehnika   0
nc Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II ns kopš 2.kval./tehnika   0
DQ Rūdolfs Bogens Cēsis VW Golf III (6:50.500)   0

Open 2500

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PĀRSTĀV
AUTO
LAIKS/STATUSS
APĻI
PUNKTI
1. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza 6:56.610 7 15+1
2. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2 +0.258 7 12
3. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru-Cosworth +5.447 7 10
4. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena +17.477 7 8
5. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2 +41.678 7 6
6. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus +47.244 7 5
7. Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2 +2 apļi/tehnika 5 4
8. Jānis Augulis Rīga Citroen C4-RX8 +7/tehnika 0 3
nc Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2 izst.2.kval./tehnika   0

VAZ Klasika

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PĀRSTĀV
AUTO
LAIKS/STATUSS
APĻI
PUNKTI
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 7:18.446 7 15
2. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105 +1.753 7 12+1
3. Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101 +5.892 7 10
4. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 +7.555 7 8
5. Edgars Elsts Koknese VAZ 2107 +12.111 7 6
6. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2105 +17.265 7 5
7. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101 +31.370 7 4
8. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2105 +31.454 7 3
9. Auseklis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 +1 aplis 6 2
10. Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106 +4 apļi/tehnika 3 1
11. Hanness Tislers Igaunija VAZ 2105 +6/tehnika 1 0

B600

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PĀRSTĀV
AUTO
LAIKS/STATUSS
APĻI
PUNKTI
1. Jānis Geisters Zaube Semog 6:05.706 7 15+1
2. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog +0.895 7 12
3. Kaspars Meņģelis Tukums Semog +12.559 7 10
4. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog +14.454 7 8
5. Uģis Vītols Rīga Semog +26.201 7 6
6. Jānis Baumanis Džūkste Semog +2 apļi/tehnika 5 5
7. Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog +2/piekare 5 4
8. Artis Grantiņš Grobiņa Semog +6/tehnika 1 3
9. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni Semog +6/tehnika 1 2
nc Viktors Dementjevs Rīga Semog izst.1.kv.   0

LK Open 4500

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PĀRSTĀV
AUTO
LAIKS/STATUSS
APĻI
PUNKTI
1.
Egidijus Kirdeikis Lietuva VW Golf IV 4x4 7:02.881 7 15+1
2. Paulius Sniukas Lietuva VW Golf IV 4x4 +9.501 7 12
3.
Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe Quattro +42.960 7 10

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Jānis Geisters (Zaube) 10
2. Armands Ķēniņš (Saldus) 9
-- Gatis Geisters (Zaube) 9
4. Edgars Zīverts (Priekule) 4

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. SK Vecpils 22
(Silenieks 16, Sileniece 6 (Zīverts 4))

2. SK Brenguļu autotrase/Steeltech 21
(Krieviņš 13, Dreimanis 8 (Baumanis 5))

3. SK Ogre 18
(J.Kozlovskis sr. 12, Smilga 6 (J.Kozlovskis jr. 3))

4. EVE Autosports 16
(Jasons 16, Mūrnieks 0 (Beierbaha ns))

5. SK SB Koknesis 14
(Elsts 6, A.Ūtēns 8 (M.Ūtēns 1))

6. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 6
(R.Dainis 0, Rusmanis 6 (Bogens 0))