Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2018

2. posms - Vidsala, Pilskalnu autotrase, 08.07.2018.

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
-            

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 6:13.406 7 15+1
2. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II +5.635 7 12
3. Jānis Orbidāns Tukums VW Golf II +8.287 7 10
4. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta +17.382 7 8
5. Juris Mesters Lielvārde Opel Corsa +29.064 7 6
6. Pēteris Āboliņš Grundzāle Ford Fiesta +32.306 7 5
7. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 +1 aplis/dzesēšana 6 4
8. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III +3/tehnika 4 3
9. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III +4/ātrumkārba 3 2
10. Viesturs Plētiens Rīga VW Golf III +5/pusass 2 1
11. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde Ford Puma +7/avārija 0 0
12. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VAZ 2108 +7/avārija 0 0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza 6:00.094/riepa 7 15
2. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2 +2.446 7 12
3. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena +3.426 7 10+1
4. Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2 +7.840 7 8
5. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 +9.327 7 6
6. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60 +23.645 7 5
7. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus +40.494 7 4
8. Aigars Bajārs Rīga Subaru Impreza +5 apļi/tehnika 2 3
9. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2 +5/tehnika 2 2
10. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza +7/sajūgs 0 1
nc Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW nekv./tehnika   0

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 6:04.692 7 15+1
2. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 +1.345 7 12
3. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105 +15.629 7 10
4. Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101 +16.421 7 8
5. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 +21.679 7 6
6. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2105 +24.919 7 5
7. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101 5 apļi/tehnika 2 4

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog 5:21.134 7 15+1
2. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog +3.557 7 12
3. Keivo Koiv Igaunija Semog +8.984 7 10
4. Artis Grantiņš Grobiņa Semog +10.345 7 8
5. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog +11.657 7 6
6. Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog +1 aplis/tehnika 7 5
nc Mikus Neško Ogre Semog izst.2.kv./balstiekārta 6 0

LK Open 4500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe Quattro 5:51.951 7 0
2. Guntars Bružs Grobiņa Subaru Impreza +25.908/piekare 7 0
3.

Edgars Krūmiņš

Vaive Audi Coupe Quattro +6 apļi/tehnika 1 0

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Monta Beierbaha (B600) 7
2. Edgars Zīverts (B600) 2

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. SK Kārlītis 28
Jānis Linde (VAZ klasika)
Gvido Saulītis (Open 2500)
Juris Zembergs (2000 Super)

2. KTJ Vidzemes spēks 28
Ritvars Kārkliņš (2000 Super)
Kalvis Tēts (VAZ Klasika)
Ints Jeršovs (Open 2500)

3. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 27
Rihards Dainis (1600)
Māris Rusmanis (Open 2500)
Gatis Geisters (B600)
Lauris Unāms (Open 2500)

4. SK Ogre 20
Jānis Kozlovskis (Mini)
Jānis Kozlovskis (Open 2500)
Juris Smilga (2000 Super)

5. SK Brenguļu autotrase/SteelTech 11
Andris Krieviņš (VAZ Klasika)
Jānis Dreimanis (Open 2500)
Edijs Ošs (2000Super)

6. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 10
Pēteris Āboliņš (2000 Super)
Edijs Zimza (VAZ Klasika)
Andris Ozoliņš (VAZ Klasika)