Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2018

3. posms - Vecpils, Vecpils autotrase, 21.07.2018.

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
-            

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1.
Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 5:12.474 7 15+1
2. Pēteris Āboliņš Grundzāle Ford Fiesta +3.472 7 12
3. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III +5.032 7 10
4. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III +16.407 7 8
5. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 +21.215 7 6
6. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta +5 apļi/tehnika 2 5
7. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II +7/tehnika 0 4
nc Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III izst.1.kv./motors   0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza 5:19.520 7 15+1
2. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza +5.028 7 12
3. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2 +14.768 7 10
4. Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2 +18.092 7 8
5. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2 +32.150 7 6
6. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60 +33.116 7 5
7. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus +37.454 7 4
8. Aigars Bajārs Rīga Subaru Impreza +42.977/riepa 7 3
9. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena +3 apļi/avārija 4 2
nc Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW izst.1.kv./pusass   0

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 6:21.880 7 15+1
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 +10.383 7 12
3. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101 +29.707 7 10
4. Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101 +30.381 7 8
5. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 +32.418 7 6
6. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2105 +58.320 7 5

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
-* Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog (5:09.064) (7) -
1. Artis Grantiņš Grobiņa Semog +1.306 7 15
2. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog +2.814 7 12
3. Keivo Koiv Igaunija Semog +9.896 7 10
4. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog +10.251 7 8
5. Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog +11.122 7 6+1
6. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog +3 apļi/motors 4 5
nc Mikus Neško Ogre Semog izst.1.kv./avārija   0

* - ārpus LČ ieskaites

LK Open 4500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Guntars Bružs Grobiņa Subaru Impreza 5:48.618 7 0

JUNIORU KAUSS
1. Edgars Zīverts (B600) 3
2. Monta Beierbaha (B600) 2

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. KTJ Vidzemes spēks 32
Ritvars Kārkliņš (2000 Super)
Kalvis Tēts (VAZ Klasika)
Ints Jeršovs (Open 2500)

2. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 22
Pēteris Āboliņš (2000 Super)
Edijs Zimza (VAZ Klasika)
Andris Ozoliņš (VAZ Klasika)

3. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 20
Rihards Dainis (1600)
Māris Rusmanis (Open 2500)
Gatis Geisters (B600)
Lauris Unāms (Open 2500)

4. SK Kārlītis 20
Jānis Linde (VAZ klasika)
Gvido Saulītis (Open 2500)
Juris Zembergs (2000 Super)

5. SK Ogre 15
Jānis Kozlovskis (Mini)
Jānis Kozlovskis (Open 2500)
Juris Smilga (2000 Super)

6. SK Brenguļu autotrase/SteelTech 12
Andris Krieviņš (VAZ Klasika)
Jānis Dreimanis (Open 2500)
Edijs Ošs (2000Super)