Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts un kausa izcīņa 2018

Kopvērtējums pēc 5. (no 5) posma

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1.
Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 67
2. Pēteris Āboliņš Grundzāle Ford Fiesta 38
3. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II 36
4. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III 35
5. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 31
6. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta 22
7. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III/VAZ 2108 17
8. Viesturs Plētiens Rīga VW Golf III 15
9. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III 12
10. Jānis Orbidāns Tukums VW Golf II 12
11. Juris Mesters Lielvārde Opel Corsa 11
12. Mārtiņš Starks Rīga Ford Puma 10
13. Andrejs Freimanis Rīga VW Golf II 6
14. Mareks Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II 4
15. Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II 3
16. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III 2
17. Dainis Krūmiņš Rīga VW Golf II 1
18. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde Ford Puma 0
19. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108 0
20. Jānis Balodis Lielvārde Opel Tigra 0
21. Andis Ūtēns Koknese VW Golf II 0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2 53
2. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza 48
3. Lauris Unāms Salaspils Subaru Impreza 42
4. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena 37
5. Gvido Saulītis Ķeipene Toyota MR2 36
6. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60 27
7. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 24
8. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Toyota MR2 23
9. Aigars Bajārs Rīga Subaru Impreza 21
10. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus 12
11. Ģirts Ķilpe Rīga BMW 4
nc Harijs Līgotnis Rīga BMW 0

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 71
2. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 58
3. Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101 41
4. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101 40
5. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 31
6. Andris Ozoliņš Skrīveri VAZ 2105 30
7. Andris Krieviņš Jaunmārupe VAZ 2105 11
8. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2105 10
9. Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106 9
10. Kristaps Maševskis Rite VAZ 2105 5
11. Heinars Lehtsārs Igaunija VAZ 2101 3
12. Ainārs Poikāns Smiltene VAz 2107 3

(Latvijas kauss) B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog 54
2. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog 52
3. Artis Grantiņš Grobiņa Semog 48
4. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog 45
5. Keivo Koiv Igaunija Semog 20
6. Edgars Zīverts Priekule Semog 12
7. Mikus Neško Ogre Semog 10
8. Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog 8
9. Gatis Lībis Liepāja Semog 6
10. Jānis Burvis Saldus Semog 6

LK Open 4500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
1. Jānis Veģeris Valmiera Audi Coupe Quattro 53
2. Guntars Bružs Grobiņa Subaru Impreza 50
3.

Edgars Krūmiņš

Vaive Audi Coupe Quattro 36
4. Laurins Petraška Lietuva VW Golf II 15
5. Sauļus Kairaitis Lietuva Audi 90 12
6. Pauļus Šniuks Lietuva VW Golf IV 9
7. Dariuss Tamašausks Lietuva VW Golf III 8
8. Egidijs Kirdeiķis Lietuva VW Golf IV 6
9. Daliuss Valjuks Lietuva Audi TT 3
10. Nils Bernāns Ogre Audi Quattro 2
11. Stepons Jančauskis Lietuva VW Golf II 1
nc Dovids Vaitkevičs Lietuva VW Polo 0

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Punkti
- Rihards Dainis Cēsis VW Golf II 0
- Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III 0
- Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108 0

JUNIORU KAUSS
-

KOMANDU KAUSS

1. KTJ Vidzemes spēks 138
Ritvars Kārkliņš (2000 Super)
Kalvis Tēts (VAZ Klasika)
Ints Jeršovs (Open 2500)

2. SK Kārlītis 114
Jānis Linde (VAZ klasika)
Gvido Saulītis (Open 2500)
Juris Zembergs (2000 Super)

3. SK Brenguļu autotrase II 84
Pēteris Āboliņš (2000 Super)
Edijs Zimza (VAZ Klasika)
Andris Ozoliņš (VAZ Klasika)

4. SK Ogre 83
Jānis Kozlovskis (Mini)
Jānis Kozlovskis (Open 2500)
Juris Smilga (2000 Super)

5. Mexa/Melatlux Racing Team 77
Rihards Dainis (1600)
Māris Rusmanis (Open 2500)
Gatis Geisters (B600)
Lauris Unāms (Open 2500)

6. SK Brenguļu autotrase/SteelTech 58
Andris Krieviņš (VAZ Klasika)
Jānis Dreimanis (Open 2500)
Edijs Ošs (2000Super)