Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts 2019

1. posms - Valmiera, Brenguļu autotrase, 12.05.2018.

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II 4:46,089 7 15+1
2. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 +4,111 7 12
3. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108 +19,836 7 10
4. Jānis Nikels Jaunklidzis VAZ 2108 +35,270 7 8
5. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III +2 apļi/motors 5 6
6. Raivis Grigorovičs Lielvārde Ford Puma +7 apļi/tehnika 0 5

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta 4:35,386 7 15
2. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra +0,410 7 12+1
3. Viesturs Plētiens Rīga VW Golf III +8,326 7 10
4. Aigars Kļaviņš Salaspils Ford Fiesta +13,417 7 8
5. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf II +20,641 7 6
6. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III +21,194 7 5
7. Aivars Galbāliņš Grobiņa Opel Kadett +22,455 7 4
8. Edijs Rakovs Tukums VW Golf II +1 aplis 6 3
9. Juris Mesters Lielvārde SEAT Ibiza +6/tehnika 1 2
10. Dainis Krūmiņš Rīga VW Golf II +7/tehnika 0 1
11. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III 7 apļi/GT lēmums 7 0
12. Kalvis Buģis Sidgunda VW Golf III ns A fin./kārba 0 0
nc Raimonds Lastmanis Lielvārde Opel Astra izst.br.tr./kārba   0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 4:34,858 7 15+1
2. Aigars Bajārs Madona Subaru Impreza +1,265 7 12
3. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena +3,135 7 10
4. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60 +21,460 7 8
5. Uģis Oliņš Valmiera Toyota MR2 +1 aplis/tehnika 6 6
6. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza +1/kārba 5 5
nc Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus izst.1.kv./motors   0

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 4:53,207 7 15+1
2. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 +0,724 7 12
3. Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101 +1,565 7 10
4. Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106 +2,755 7 8
5. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 2101 +12,062 7 6
6. Arnis Sarkans Viesīte VAZ 2105 +12,826 7 5
7. Mārcis Kārkliņš Cēsis VAZ 2106 +19,601 7 4
8. Kaspars Garkalns Liepāja VAZ 2103 +43,100 7 3
9. Hannes Tisler Igaunija VAZ 2105 +1 aplis 6 2
10. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 ns A fin./kārba 0 1

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Mikus Neško Ogre Semog 3:58,732 7 15
2. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog +0,770 7 12
3. Artis Grantiņš Grobiņa Semog +3,380 7 10
4. Edmunds Stūrmanis Tukums Semog +11,575 7 8
5. Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog +12,223 7 6
6. Keivo Koiv Igaunija Semog +2 apļi/sajūgs 5 5+1