Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts 2019

5. posms - Bauska, Mūsa Raceland, 25.08.2019.

1600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III 5:05,326 7 15
2. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf II +0,511 7 12+1
3. Jānis Nikels Jaunklidzis VAZ 2108 +10,334 7 10
4. Andis Ūtēns Koknese VAZ 2108 +12,553 7 8
5. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 +16,685 7 6
6. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III +2 apļi/tehnika 5 5
7. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108 +6 apļi/tehnika 1 4
8. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108 nc/tehnika   0

2000 Super

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 4:56,204 7 15+1
2. Dainis Krūmiņš Rīga VW Golf II +2,084 7 12
3. Juris Mesters Lielvārde SEAT Ibiza +3,552 7 10
4. Viesturs Plētiens Rīga VW Golf III +5,489 7 8
5. Ritvars Zobens Laubere Ford Fiesta +10,334 7 6
6. Aivars Galbāliņš Grobiņa Opel Kadett +10,575 7 5
7. Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II +11,169 7 4
8. Endijs Skolmeistars Pope Ford Fiesta +11,449 7 3
9. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III +23,567 7 2
10. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf III +25,949 7 1
11. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta ne A fin./avārija 0 0
12. Arnas Kanapeckas Lietuva VW Golf III ns A fin./tehnika 0 0
13. Edijs Rakovs Tukums VW Golf II     0
14. Kalvis Buģis Sidgunda VW Golf III     0

Open 2500

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 4:48,859 7 15+1
2. Jānis Gustāns Cēsis Toyota MR2 +6,768 7 12
3. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena +23,183 7 10
4.(2.) Aigars Bajārs Madona Subaru Impreza +2,631/(GT lēmums) 7 8
5. Harijs Līgotnis Sabile BMW E36 +33,027 7 6
6. Kaspars Zuģickis Rīga Volvo S60 +33,465 7 5
7. Ģirts Ķilpe Rīga BMW Compact +33,776 7 4

VAZ Klasika

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 5:21,102 7 15
2. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 21011 +2,750 7 12
3. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 +3,302 7 10
4. Armands Ķēniņš Saldus VAZ 2101 +4,569 7 8
5. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 +6,451 7 6+1
6. Mārcis Kārkliņš Cēsis VAZ 2106 +9,850 7 5
7. Hannes Tisler Igaunija VAZ 21053 +33,022 7 4
8. Arnis Sarkans Viesīte VAZ 2105 +5 apļi/tehnika 2 3

B600

Vieta
Braucējs
Pārstāv
Auto
Laiks/statuss
Apļi
Punkti
1. Ronalds Baldiņš Valmiera Xtreme 750 4:29,142 7 15+1
2. Mikus Neško Ogre Semog +0,690 7 12
3. Lauris Brikainis Pope Semog +4,049 7 10
4. Keivo Koiv Igaunija Semog +6,903 7 8
5. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog +7,303 7 6
6. Donatas Krasauskas Lietuva Xtreme 750 +8,294 7 5
7. Edmunds Stūrmanis Tukums Semog +9,750 7 4
8. Jānis Baumanis Tukums Semog +10,530 7 3
9. Edgars Zīverts Gramzda Semog +13,704 7 2
10. Dmitrijs Kabanovs Salaspils Semog +14,054 7 1
11. Teet Vare Igaunija Xtreme 750 +14,939 7 0
12. Reinis Nitišs Jēkabpils Kamikaz K3 +7 apļi/tehnika 0 0
13. Mait Maesaar Igaunija Xtreme 750     0
14. Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog     0
15. Mikk Maesaar Igaunija Xtreme 750     0