Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts 2020

1. posms - Vidsala, Pilskalnu autotrase

2000 Super

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) VIETA FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III 1.(8) 1.(15) 23
2. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 2.(7) 2.(12) 19
3. Ivo Gabrāns Sigulda VW Golf II 8.(1) 3.(10) 11
4. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II 5.(4) 4.(8) 12
5. Artūrs Bāriņš Jelgava VW Golf III 4.(5) 5.(6) 11
6. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska SEAT Ibiza 9. (0) 6.(5) 5
7. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 10. (0) 7.(4) 4
8. Aigars Kļaviņš Salaspils Ford Fiesta 7.(2) 8./tehnika (3) 5
9. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta 12.(0) 9./tehnika (2) 2
10. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf III 3.(6) 10./tehnika (1) 7
11. Dainis Krūmiņš Rīga VW Golf III 6.(3) 11./avārija (0) 3
12. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III 11.(0) 12./tehnika (0) 0
13. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III 13.(0) nekval. (0) 0
14. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 14./izst.2.kv./motors (0) nekval. (0) 0

Open 2500

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
VIETA FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 1.(8) 1.(15.) 23
2. Jānis Gustāns Cēsis Toyota MR2 7.(2) 2.(12) 14
3. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena 2.(7) 3.(10) 17
4. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2 5.(4) 4.(8) 12
5. Arvils Bērziņš Jēkabpils Toyota MR2 6.(3) 5.(6) 9
6. Andris Ustups Rīga Subaru Impreza 3.(6) 6.(5) 11
7. Armands Pārupe Rīga Volvo S60 4.(5) ns/avārija (0) 5
nc Ints Jeršovs Ropaži Subaru Impreza 8./izst.1.kv./tehnika (1) nc (0) 1
nc Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus 9./izst.1.kv./tehnika (0) nc (0) 0

VAZ Klasika

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
VIETA FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 1.(8) 1.(15) 23
2. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 2.(7) 2.(12) 19
3. Armands Ķēniņš Druva VAZ 21011 3.(6) 3.(10) 16
4. Raitis Gusevs Jēkabpils VAZ 2107 8.(1) 4.(8) 9
5. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 21011 4.(5) 5.(6) 11
6. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 6.(3) 6.(5) 8
7. Mārcis Kārkliņš Cēsis VAZ 2106 7.(2) 7.(4) 6
8. Arnis Sarkans Viesīte VAZ 2105 5.(4) 8./tehnika (3) 7

Xtreme

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
VIETA FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog 2.(7) 1.(15) 22
2. Mikus Neško Ogre Semog 1.(8) 2.(12) 20
3. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog 3.(6) 3.(10) 16
4. Edmunds Stūrmanis Tukums Semog Suzuki 6.(3) 4.(8) 11
5. Teet Vare Igaunija Crosskart Xtreme 4.(5) 5.(6) 11
6. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog Suzuki 5.(4) 6.(5) 9
nc Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog Suzuki nc (0) nc (0) 2

1600

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
VIETA FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI / LK PUNKTI
1. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 1. 1. 0 / 15
2. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III 2. 2.(ns) 0 / 12
3. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 3. 3.(ns) 0 / 10

LATVIJAS AUTOKROSA KAUSA IZCĪŅA

Buggy 1600

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
VIETA FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Justs Grencis Valmiera Alfa Racing Hayabusa 1.(8) 1.(15) 15

Junior Xtreme

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
VIETA FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Kristiāns Grencis Valmiera Semog Suzuki 1.(8) 1.(15) 15
2. Raivo Jānis Beierbahs Brocēni Semog Suzuki 2.(7) 2.(12) 12