Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts 2020

3. posms - Smiltene, Tepera trase

2000 Super

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 1. (8) 7 (15) 23
2. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III 2. (7) 7 (12) 19
3. Juris Smilga Laubere Ford Fiesta 4. (5) 7 (10) 15
4. Artūrs Bāriņš Jelgava VW Golf III 5. (4) 7 (8) 12
5. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 10. (0) 6 (6) 6
6. Ivo Gabrāns Sigulda VW Golf II 7. (2) 6 (5) 7
7.(3.) Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III 6. (3) 7 (4)/GT lēmums 7
8. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska SEAT Ibiza 3. (6) 5 (3) 9
9. Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II 9. (0) 4 (2) 2
10. Aigars Kļaviņš Salaspils Ford Fiesta 8. (1) 3 (1) 2
11. Dainis Krūmiņš Ķeipene VW Golf III 11. (0) nekv. (0) 0
12. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 12./izst.2.kv./kārba (0) nekv. (0) 0
13. Toms Lielais Skrīveri Ford Puma 13./izst.1.kv./kārba (0)   0
nc Jānis Nikels Jaunklidzis VAZ 2108 izst.br.tr./tehnika (0)   0

1600 (LČ)

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 1. (0) 6 (0) 0
2. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 2.(0) - (0) 0
3. Jānis Nikels Jaunklidzis VAZ 2108 3. (0) - (0) 0

Open 2500

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 1. (8) 7 (15) 23
2. Andris Ustups Rīga Subaru Impreza 3. (6) 7 (12) 18
3. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena 2. (7) 7 (10) 17
4. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2 8. (1) 7 (8) 9
5. Arvils Bērziņš Jēkabpils Toyota MR2 4. (5) 6 (6) 11
6. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus 6. (3) 6 (5) 8
7. Ints Jeršovs Ropaži Subaru Impreza 7. (2) 3 (4) 6
8.(6.) Harijs Līgotnis Sabile BMW E36 5. (4) 6 (3)/nav Joker 7
nc Jānis Gustāns Cēsis Toyota MR2 izst.pēc. 1.kv./kārba nekv. (0) 0

VAZ Klasika

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 2 (7) 7 (15) 22
2. Mārcis Kārkliņš Cēsis VAZ 2106 1 (8) 7 (12) 20
3. Armands Ķēniņš Druva VAZ 21011 5 (4) 7 (10) 14
4. Raitis Gusevs Jēkabpils VAZ 2107 3 (6) 7 (8) 14
5. Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106 4 (5) 7 (6) 11
6. Jānis Logins Rūjiena VAZ 2106 6 (3) 3 (5) 8
7. Arnis Sarkans Viesīte VAZ 2105 7 (2) 0 (4) 6
8. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 8 (1) nekv. (0) 1
nc Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 21011 9/izst.1.kv./reduktors (0) nekv. (0) 0

Xtreme

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog 3 (6) 7 (15) 21
2. Mikus Neško Ogre Semog 1 (8) 7 (12) 20
3. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog 2 (7) 7 (10) 17
4. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog Suzuki 4 (5) 7 (8) 13
5. Tēts Vare Igaunija CK Xtreme 5 (4) 7 (6) 10
6. Edmunds Stūrmanis Tukums Semog Suzuki 6 (3) 7 (5) 8
7. Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog Suzuki 7 (2) nekv. (0) 2

1600 LATVIJAS KAUSS (Autocross.lv versija)

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) APĻI FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 1. (8) 6 (15) 23
2. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 2. (7) - (0) 7
3. Jānis Nikels Jaunklidzis VAZ 2108 3. (6) - (0) 6

LATVIJAS AUTOKROSA KAUSA IZCĪŅA

Buggy 1600

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Janar Kadak Igaunija Suzuki 2. (7) 7 (15) 22
2. Justs Grencis Valmiera Alfa Racing Hayabusa 1. (8) 7 (12) 20
3. Edgars Zīverts Priekule Suzuki 3. (6) 7 (10) 16
4. Vytautas Skabeikis Lietuva Suzuki 4. (5) 7 (8) 13
5. Arūms Matulēns Bauska Honda 5./izst.1.kv./tehnika (4) nekv. (0) 4

Junior Xtreme

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Raivo Jānis Beierbahs Brocēni Semog Suzuki 1.(8) 1.(15) 23
2. Kristiāns Grencis Valmiera Semog Suzuki 2.(7) 2.(12) 19