Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts 2020

4. posms - Bauska, Mūsa Raceland

2000 Super

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Ritvars Kārkliņš Cēsis Opel Astra 1.(8) 7 (15) 23
2. Edijs Ošs Kuldīga VW Golf III 2.(7) 7 (12) 19
3. Artūrs Bāriņš Jelgava VW Golf III 4.(5) 7 (10) 15
4. Ivo Gabrāns Sigulda VW Golf II 6.(3) 7 (8) 11
5. Dainis Krūmiņš Ķeipene VW Golf III 8.(1) 7 (6) 7
6. Juris Zembergs Ogre VW Golf III 5.(4) 7 (5) 9
7. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska SEAT Ibiza 3.(6) 7 (4) 10
8. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III 10. 7 (3) 3
9. Māris Mardoks Ogre VW Golf III 7.(2) 7 (2) 4
10. Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II 12. 7 (1) 1
11. Aigars Kļaviņš Salaspils Ford Fiesta 17. 7 (0) 0
12. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 9. 1/motors (0) 0
13. Toms Edušs Bauska VW Golf II 14. 3.v. B fin. 0
14. Kalvis Buģis Sidgunda VW Golf II 13. 4.v. B fin. 0
15. Arnis Dreimanis Skrunda VW Golf II 15. 5.v. B fin. 0
16. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 11. 6.v. B fin. 0
17. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III 16. ns B fin. 0
18. Kristaps Kasparovičs Mārupe VW Beetle 18./nekv./tehnika   0
19. Andrejs Freimanis Rīga VW Golf II 19./izst.1.kv./avārija   0
nc Aivars Kreijers Liepa VW Golf II nc/izst.br.tr./tehnika    

1600 (LČ)

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
nc (1.) Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III 2. (0) 7 (0) 0
nc (2.) Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II 4. (0) 7 (0) 0
nc (3.) Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 1. (0) 1/motors (0) 0
nc (4.) Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 3. (0) (0) 0
nc (5.) Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III 5. (0) (0) 0

Open 2500

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Armands Plūme Cēsis Audi A3 1. (8) 7 (15) 23
2. Andris Ustups Rīga Subaru Impreza 3. (6) 7 (12) 18
3. Jānis Dreimanis Jūrmala Talbot Matra Murena 2. (7) 7 (10) 17
4. Arvils Bērziņš Jēkabpils Toyota MR2 4. (5) 7 (8) 13
5. Harijs Līgotnis Sabile BMW E36 5. (4) 7 (6) 10
6. Kristaps Ašmanis Lielvārde Ford Focus 6. (3) 7 (5) 8
7. Jānis Gustāns Cēsis Toyota MR2 7. (2) 2/tehnika (4) 6
nc Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2 nc/izst.br.tr./tehnika (0) 0

VAZ Klasika

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Jānis Linde Ķeipene VAZ 21011 2. (7) 7 (15) 22
2. Raitis Gusevs Jēkabpils VAZ 2107 6. (3) 7 (12) 15
3. Edijs Zimza Valmiera VAZ 21011 9. (0) 7 (10) 10
4. Arnis Sarkans Viesīte VAZ 2105 7. (2) 7 (8) 10
5. Ivo Traubergs Rencēni VAZ 2106 3. (6) 7 (6) 12
6. Jānis Balodis Cēsis VAZ 2106 5. (4) 2/avārija (5) 9
7. Mārcis Kārkliņš Cēsis VAZ 2106 1. (8) 2/avārija (4) 12
8. Kalvis Tēts Cesvaine VAZ 2101 4. (5) 0/tehnika (3) 8
9. Armands Ķēniņš Druva VAZ 21011 8. (1) 0/tehnika (2) 3

Xtreme

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LČ PUNKTI
1. Monta Beierbaha Brocēni Semog Suzuki 3. (6) 7 (15) 21
2. Gatis Geisters Zaube Semog 2. (7) 7 (12) 19
3. Mikus Neško Ogre Semog 5. (4) 7 (10) 14
4. Jānis Baumanis Tukums Semog Suzuki 1. (8) 7 (8) 16
5. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog 4. (5) 7 (6) 11
6. Viesturs Sproģis Tukums Semog Suzuki 6. (3) 0/avārija (5) 8
7. Tēts Vare Igaunija CK Xtreme 7. (2) 0/tehnika (4) 6

1600 LATVIJAS KAUSS (Autocross.lv versija)

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA AUTO VIETA KVAL.(pt) APĻI FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Raimonds Mūrnieks Pope VW Golf III 2. (7) 7 (15) 22
2. Juris Narubins Ozolnieki VW Golf II 4. (5) 7 (12) 17
3. Arnis Odiņš Naukšēni VAZ 2108 1. (8) 1/motors (10) 18
4. Jānis Nagla Rīga VAZ 2108 3. (6) (8) 14
5. Ģirts Kuzmanis Rīga VW Golf III 5. (4) (6) 10

LATVIJAS AUTOKROSA KAUSA IZCĪŅA

Buggy 1600

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Justs Grencis Valmiera Alfa Racing Hayabusa 1. (8) 7 (15) 23
2. Edgars Zīverts Priekule Suzuki 2. (7) 6 (12) 19
3. Jānis Ščerbickis Jēkabpils Suzuki 3. (6) 5/tehnika (10) 16
4. Teet Vare Igaunija Suzuki 4. (5) nc (0) 5

Junior Xtreme

VIETA
BRAUCĒJS
PILSĒTA
AUTO
VIETA KVAL.(pt)
APĻI FIN.(pt)
LK PUNKTI
1. Kristiāns Grencis Valmiera Semog Suzuki 2.(7) 7 (15) 22
2. Raivo Jānis Beierbahs Brocēni Semog Suzuki 1.(8) 7 (12) 20