Latvijas autokrosa čempionāts 2020, 5. posms

Valmiera, Brenguļu autotrase, 03.10.2020.

2000 Super

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
1 Ritvars Kārkliņš OC Metal Cēsis   Opel Astra
8 Edijs Ošs Palleteries Kuldīga Lebester Racing VW Golf III
28 Viesturs Plētiens   Rauna SK Autocross.lv VW Golf III
43 Artūrs Bāriņš   Jelgava   VW Golf III
50 Juris Smilga   Laubere SK Ogre Ford Fiesta
61 Māris Mardoks   Ogre SK Ogre VW Golf III
75 Mareks Tauriņš   Bauska   SEAT Ibiza
82 Aigars Kļaviņš Zobens Racing Salaspils   Ford Fiesta
94 Ivo Gabrāns Kavita V Racing Sigulda   VW Golf II

Kopā: 9

1600

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
23 Ģirts Kuzmanis   Rīga   VW Golf III
33 Jānis Nagla   Rīga Kuļikovski & Partneri VAZ 2108
55 Juris Narubins   Ozolnieki   VW Golf II
67 Jānis Lideris   Jaunmārupe   VAZ 2108

Kopā: 4

Open 2500

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
6 Ints Jeršovs 707 Racing Team Ropaži SK Autocross.lv Subaru Impreza
22 Jānis Gustāns   Cēsis   Toyota MR2
24 Jānis Dreimanis Kavita V Racing Jūrmala SK Salaca Talbot Matra Murena
70 Kristaps Ašmanis   Lielvārde   Ford Focus
72 Arvils Bērziņš Zobens Racing Jēkabpils   Toyota MR2
77 Andris Ustups 707 Racing Team Rīga 707 Racing Team Subaru Impreza
81 Armands Plūme OC Metal Cēsis   Audi A3
95 Eduards Iesalnieks   Valka   Toyota MR2

Kopā: 8

VAZ Klasika

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
1 Jānis Linde SK Ogre Ķeipene SK Ogre VAZ 21011
2 Kalvis Tēts 707 Racing Team Cesvaine   VAZ 2101
3 Armands Ķēniņš Palleteries Druva   VAZ 21011
7 Edijs Zimza Palleteries Valmiera   VAZ 21011
15 Mārcis Kārkliņš   Cēsis   VAZ 2106
18 Raitis Gusevs   Asare Alko Racing Team VAZ 2107
27 Jānis Balodis   Cēsis   VAZ 2106
59 Arnis Sarkans   Viesīte Alko Racing Team VAZ 2105

Kopā: 8

Xtreme

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
1* Māris Breicis   Valmiera RAC.LV Semog
7 Gatis Geisters   Zaube   Semog
9 Monta Beierbaha   Brocēni ` Semog Suzuki
10 Rinalds Apiņš   Staicele   Semog Suzuki
81 Ronalds Baldiņš   Valmiera Dumperi.lv/Rencēnu Autoklubs Speedcar
89 Mikus Neško   Ogre SK Ogre Semog Suzuki
766 Jānis Baumanis   Tukums Baumaņu Motorsports Semog Bravo

* - pieteikums iesūtīts pēc noteiktā termiņa

Kopā: 7

Xtreme Junior

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
1 Kristiāns Grencis OC Metal Valmiera   Semog
11 Raivo Jānis Beierbahs   Brocēni   Semog Suzuki

Kopā: 2

Mini

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
8 Gustavs Dambis   Ozolkalni   Havel BRX
10 Hanna Mūrniece   Pope   Havel BRX
11 Ralfs Šēniņš   Ventspils   Havel
32 Klāvs Žvagins   Irši   Havel
35 Arvils Joelis   Jēkabpils   Havel Beta
48 Jānis Kozlovskis SK Ogre Ogre SK Ogre Havel BRX
51 Emīls Mirošņiks Kavita V Racing Aizkraukle   Havel
88 Elīna Sloka   Priekuļi   Havel Beta

Kopā: 8

Buggy 1600

St.nr.
Braucējs
Komanda
Pārstāv
Klubs
Auto
21 Edgars Zīverts   Priekule   Suzuki
82 Jānis Kļava   Ogre   F&S
121 Justs Grencis   Valmiera   Alfa Racing Hayabusa
171 Jānis Ščerbickis   Jēkabpils   Suzuki

Kopā: 4