Noslēguma kopvērtējums

Viesturs Saukāns  02.12.2011 13:38 0

  Autocross,

v.

braucējs

pārstāv

auto

pt.

1. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva VW Golf II
69
2. Janno Ligurs Igaunija Lada Samara
54
3. Andris Priedītis Mārupe VW Golf III
50
4. Andis Vanters Valmiera VAZ 2108
46
5. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf III
40
6. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
35
7. Ritvars Zobens Laubere VW Golf II
23
8. Andre Kurgs Igaunija Lada Samara
22
9. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf I
22
10. Jānis Lideris Jaunmārupe VAZ 2108
9
11. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108
8
12. Igors Afļitunovs Kuldīga VW Golf II
8
13. Andress Balodis Igaunija Suzuki Baleno
4
14. Jānis Nikels Strenči VAZ 2108
3
15. Raimonds Tiltiņš Smiltene VAZ 2108
3
16. Māris Meļķis Valmiera VW Golf II
3
nc Edgars Galvanovskis Lielvārde VW Golf II
0
nc Ričards Lepšis Lietuva VW Golf II
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Intars Spīķis Rīga Peugeot 206
61
2. Reinis Nitišs Jēkabpils VW Golf III
57
3. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
39
4. Uģis Kaimiņš Cēsis SEAT Ibiza
35
5. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Škoda Favorit
26
6. Toms Ziedāns Nereta VW Golf II
23
7. Uldis Andersons Saldus VW Golf II
16
8. Rims Geidukus Lietuva VW Golf III
8
9. Artūrs Navicks Lietuva Audi Coupe
5
10. Egidijs Mažeika Lietuva VW Golf III
4
nc Juris Smilga Laubere VW Golf II
0

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Raimonds Jerāns Salacgrīva Matra Murena
84
2. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
55
3. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Pontiac Fiero
35
4. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ/VAZ
28
5. Jānis Vanags Ogre Toyota MR2
26
6. Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
22
7. Eduards Iesalnieks Valka Toyota MR2
20
8. Reinis Palēvics Priekule VAZ 2101
17
9. Aldis Zēbergs Ventspils Toyota Corolla
16
10. Darjuss Tamašausks Lietuva VW Golf II 4×4
12
11. Stepons Jančauskis Lietuva VW Golf II 4×4
12
12. Ints Jeršovs Rīga Subaru Impreza
11
13. Jānis Sproģis Tukums Pontiac Fiero
10
14. Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
8
15. Egidijs Kedrovs Lietuva BMW 318
6
16. Jānis Rakuzovs Salacgrīva VAZ 2101
6

B600 (pēc 5. (no 5) posma)

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
1. Jānis Baumanis Mārupe Semog
57
2. Otto Vočtavs Ventspils Semog
53
3. Kaspars Bumbiers Bauska Semog
42
4. Dmitrijs Kabanovs Rīga Semog
41
5. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži Semog
38
6. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga Semog
29
7. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
27
8. Valters Zīverts Priekule Semog
23
9. Viktors Dementjevs Rīga Semog
10
10. Dainis Podžuks Jūrmala Semog
2
11. Jānis Boks Rīga Semog
1

VAZ Klasika (Latvijas kauss)

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
pt.
nc Imants Kolomenskis Ogre VAZ 2101
0
nc Jānis Rakuzovs Salacgrīva VAZ 2101
0
nc Edijs Zimza Rīga VAZ 2101
0
nc Reinis Palēvics Priekule VAZ 2101
0