LČ 6. posms – Bauska, s/k Mūsa

Viesturs Saukāns  02.12.2011 13:42 0

  Autocross,

v.

braucējs

pārstāv

auto

laiks/statuss

ap.

pt.

1. Reinis Lilienšteins Salacgrīva VW Golf II
5:09,17
7
15+1
2. Janno Ligurs Igaunija VAZ 2108
5:10,02
7
12
3. Kaspars Silenieks Kuldīga VW Golf III
5:11,09
7
10
4. Mareks Tauriņš Bauska VAZ 2108
5:12,78
7
8
5. Ritvars Zobens Laubere VW Golf II
5:15,86
7
6
6. Andris Priedītis Mārupe VW Golf III
5:17,39
7
5
7. Jānis Grīnvalds Kuldīga VW Golf I
5:19,98
7
4
8. Jānis Nikels Strenči VAZ 2108
5:27,90
7
3
9. Andis Vanters Valmiera VAZ 2108
+6 apļi/pusass
1
2
10. Igors Afļitunovs Kuldīga VW Golf II
+6/tehnika
1
1
11. Andis Kļava Lapmežciems VW Golf III
ns A fin/tehnika
0
0
12. Raimonds Tiltiņš Smiltene VAZ 2108
ns A fin/tehnika
0
0

2000 Super

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Toms Ziedāns Nereta VW Golf II
5:02,87
7
15
2. Reinis Nitišs Jēkabpils VW Golf III
5:06,82
7
12+1
3. Ainārs Kenigsbergs Saldus VW Golf III
5:08,02
7
10
4. Rims Geidukis Lietuva VW Golf III
5:08,66
7
8
5.

Intars Spīķis

Rīga Peugeot 206
5:10,43
7
6
6. Artūrs Navicks Lietuva Audi Coupe
5:12,11
7
5
7. Egidijs Mažeika Lietuva VW Golf III
5:12,83
7
4
8. Uģis Kaimiņš Cēsis SEAT Ibiza
5:20,16
7
3
9. Gints Astrauskis Gramzda Škoda Favoritt
5:29,58
7
2
10. Uldis Andersons Saldus VW Golf II
+7 apļi/avārija
0
1

Open

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Aldis Zēbergs Ventspils Toyota Corolla
4:51,91
7
15+1
2. Darjuss Tamašausks Lietuva VW Golf II 4×4
4:53,83
7
12
3. Raimonds Jerāns Salacgrīva Matra Murena
4:56,99
7
10
4. Jānis Vanags Lielvārde Toyota MR2
5:11,04
7
8
5. Māris Rusmanis Priekuļi Pontiac Fiero
5:19,15
7
6
6. Normunds Skribis Engure ZAZ/VAZ
5:19,88
7
5
7. Jānis Sproģis Tukums Pontiac Fiero
5:26,48
7
4
8. Jānis Kozlovskis Ogre Toyota MR2
+1 aplis/tehnika
6
3

B600

v.
braucējs
pārstāv
auto
laiks/statuss
ap.
pt.
1. Kaspars Bumbiers Bauska Semog
4:31,64
7
15
2. Jānis Baumanis Mārupe Semog
4:32,25
7
12+1
3. Otto Vočtavs Ventspils Semog
4:33,06
7
10
4. Liene Ozoliņa Rīga Semog
4:36,15
7
8
5. Dmitrijs Kabanovs Rīga Semog
4:36,76
7
6
6. Viktors Dementjevs Rīga Semog
4:38,94
7
5
7. Keivo Koivs Igaunija Semog
5:03,49
7
4
8. Aigars Liškovskis Baloži Semog
+1 aplis/motors
6
3
9. Dainis Podžuks Jūrmala Semog
+4/avārija
3
2
10. Jānis Boks Rīga Semog
+5/ritenis
2
1
11. Valters Zīverts Priekule Semog
ns A fin/tehnika
0
0